Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni from Indonesia

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Soemarto , Soepangat , Prof. Environmental Engineering 1976
2. Handali , Samuel , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
3. Mamansari , Dian Utanti , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
4. Marpaung , Charles O. P. , Dr. Energy 1998
5. Lomi , Abraham , Dr. Energy 2000
6. Hendriadi , Agung , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
7. Soekarno , Siswoyo , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
8. Suryaningrat , Ida Bagus , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
9. Taruna , Iwan , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
10. Pranoto , Yudi , Dr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
11. Abednego , Martinus P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2007
12. Jin , Oei Fuk , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2007
13. Yuanita , Nita , Miss Water Engineering and Management 2007
14. Ai , The Jin , Mr. 2008
15. Astanti , Ririn Diar , Miss 2008
16. , Risdiyono , Mr. 2012
17. Wartana, I Made, Mr. 2012
18. Kuswardhani, Nita, Dr. 2013
19. Marhaenanto, Bambang, Mr. 2013
20. Permadi, Didin, Dr. 2013
21. Makky, Muhammad , Mr. 2014
22. Wibowo, Robertoes Koekoeh Koentjoro , Mr. 2014
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
23. Rusyadi , Rusman , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
24. , Arsegianto , Dr. Energy 1991
25. Gaffar , Abdul Karim , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
26. Haryono , , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
27. Malik , Douwes Dekker , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
28. Sunarno , Mas Tri Djoko , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
29. Suyanto , Agus , Dr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
30. Husnah , , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
31. Dendi , Astia , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
32. Prakoso , Budi , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
33. Hardjono , Widi , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
34. Hermiyanto , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
35. Lasut , Markus Talintukan , Prof. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2007
36. Rahayu, Ahadiyat Yugi, Mr. 2007
37. Somamihardja , Agus , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2009
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
38. Sastrosasmita , Sudaryono , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
39. Arifin , Lilianny Sigit , Mrs. Urban Environment Management 2003
40. Pasaribu , Sahat M. , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2005
41. Rohlini , , Mrs. Natural Resources Management 2006
42. , Yonariza, Mr. 2007
43. , Mahdi , Mr. 2008
44. Permana , Ariva Sugandi , Mr. 2008
45. Wong , Foek Tjong , Dr. 2009
46. Arifwidodo, Sigit Dwiananto, Mr. 2010
47. Sembiring, Emenda, Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2010
48. , Partoyo , Mr. 2011
49. , Sukirno, Mr. 2011
50. , Yuerlita, Other 2013
51. Achyar, Eris , Mr. 2014
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
52. Lo , Shi-Mei Djuhanarto , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1971
53. Nurman , Djon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1971
54. Halim , Susanto , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
55. Hoedajanto , Dradjat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
56. Pribadi , Daniel Zefania , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
57. Purnama , Frans Djaja , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1974
58. Purnama , Frans Mulia , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1974
59. Sugija , Benjamin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
60. Hariandja , Binsar H. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
61. Loebis , Joesron , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1975
62. Lumantarna , Benjamin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
63. Sumitri , Jeanne , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
64. Damer , Sjaiful Anwar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1976
65. Purwadi , Tri , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1976
66. Soesilo , Joseph Andy , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1976
67. Yap , Hadi J. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1976
68. Djajadi , Ruslan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
69. Ismail , Muhammad Ali , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1977
70. Pusposutardjo , Suprodjo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
71. Danyanto , Dharmawan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
72. Indrawan , Daniel , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
73. Lumantarna , Hendra , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
74. Najoan , Theodore Ferdinand , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
75. Prawono , Sugie , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
76. Riau , Harris , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1978
77. Stephen , Widartawan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
78. Syarifuddin , Nasution , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
79. Tjandrawibawa , Soebianto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
80. Atmadipradja , Tatang Sutardjo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
81. Hamid , Abdul , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
82. Hasan , Achmad Bachri , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
83. Kusuma , Gideon Hadi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
84. Nugraha , Paulus , Prof. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
85. Sebayang , Sastra Dharma , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
86. Sembiring , Kumpul , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
87. Sudjarwo , Prasetio , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
88. Suwono , Johanes Indrojono , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
89. Tamboen , Firman Malem Ukur , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
90. Wangsadipoera , Muljana , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
91. Colia , Tanib Sembiring , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1980
92. Gunawan , Hendra , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
93. Haryoto , R. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
94. Kalsim , Dedi Kusnadi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
95. Keliat , Nalsali , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1980
96. Komarawinata , Sampudjo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
97. Aliwarga-Handojo , Lienda , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
98. Kamil , Laksmindra Usman , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
99. Kusuma , Aso , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
100. Pramudya , Bambang Noorachmat , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
101. Sidharta , Agus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
102. Sinulingga , Sukaria , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
103. Sitompul , Darwin , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
104. Sudjarwadi , , Prof. Water Resources Engineering 1981
105. Surya , Ibrahim , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
106. Tampubolon , Muslim , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
107. Tanubrata , Robianto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
108. Tanumiharja , Yani Indriani , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1981
109. Widjaja , Joko Harsono , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
110. Zulkarnain , Amri Saleh , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
111. Ariff , Zouhrawaty Abdullah , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1982
112. Gondodiwirjo , Leksananto , Ir. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
113. Handali , Samuel , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
114. Harahap , Gandhi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
115. Irdamidris , Arif Arryman , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
116. Lemanza , Willy , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
117. Manurung , Robert Kraemer , Mr. Energy 1982
118. Nataatmadja , Andreas , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
119. Notosiswojo , Sudarto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
120. Poerwito , Hariadi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
121. Santoso , Iwan Benjamin , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
122. Soehendro , Ratnawidjaja , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
123. Suhargo , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
124. Usman , Kusmulyana , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
125. Widjaja , Lukito , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
126. Abednego , Laksana Gandaatmadja , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
127. Bamayi , Wladimir Askinin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
128. Bandono , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
129. Chandra , Yan Pieter , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
130. Handaka , Siswosumarto , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
131. Hardjowitjitro , Hardjono , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
132. Joyopuspito , Sunaryo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
133. Lanti , Achmad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
134. Mawardi , Muhjidin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
135. Pamekas , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
136. Rahim , Sjahril A. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
137. Tjokrodihardjo , Suyitno , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
138. Yoko , Tony , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
139. Agah , Heddy Rohandi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
140. Arif , Sigit Supadmo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
141. Handaya , Remigius , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
142. Hartono , Djoko M. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
143. Ibrahim , Agung Bagiawan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
144. Koentjoro , Hurijanto , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
145. Mulia , Kelana Budi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
146. Sugiana , Kawik , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1984
147. Sujadi , Widodo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
148. Suprayitno , Hitapriya , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
149. Sutandi , Tjitra Djaja , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
150. Tirtotjondro , Wahju Widajat , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
151. Triweko , Robertus Wahyudi , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
152. Udayana , Wirya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
153. Arif , Muhammad Tasrif , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
154. Hadisaroyo , Djatmiko Ichsani , Mr. Energy 1985
155. Hartono , Petrus Wibisono , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
156. Lukita , Hardi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
157. Maarif , Mohammad Syamsul , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
158. Mulia , Gunawan Permadi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
159. Pasaribu , Sahat M. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
160. Setiadi , Tjandra , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
161. Soemitro-Hitapriya , Ria A. A. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
162. Tamin , Zulkarnain , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
163. Wachjoe , Conny Kurniawan , Mr. Energy 1985
164. Wirjodirdyo , Budisantoso , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
165. Daud , Jeluddin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
166. Kristanto , Nensi Rosalina , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
167. Maryanto , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
168. Pranoto , Sugimin , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
169. Sianipar , Donaldy , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
170. Sudirman , Sudjanarko , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
171. Sufrizal , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
172. Sugiharto , Kristanto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
173. Sutanto , Agus Adhisetiono , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
174. Syaranamual , Frederik Jones , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
175. Arif , Kamal Abdullah , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
176. Ibrahim , Sjahrul , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
177. Machfoedz , Mustofa Kamal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
178. Suhardjo , Johanes , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
179. Suroso , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
180. Nazech , El Khobar Muhaemin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
181. Notosuprojo , Albertus G. Mardono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
182. Sastrosasmita , Sudaryono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
183. Winarso , Haryo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
184. Bar'i , Endang Rachmat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
185. Denny , Harini Kuntjahjani , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
186. Gouw , Tjie Liong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
187. Harjono , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
188. Herwanto , Totok , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
189. Ibnusaid , Leonarda B. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
190. Indrawan , Benjamin , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
191. Istiarto , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
192. Johan , Johny , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
193. Limanseto , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
194. Pragantha , Jeanny , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
195. Putuhena , William Marcus , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
196. Rahardjo , Mamok S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
197. Riyanto , Bambang Adi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
198. Setiadji , Tatang Gunar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
199. Suharno , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
200. Sujono , Joko , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
201. Suryadi , Pang , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
202. Suryanto , Hadi , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
203. Tamtomo , Pontianus , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
204. Widianto , Wahyo , Mr. Energy 1989
205. Astu , Unadi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
206. Cucu , Sugandi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
207. Darmawan , Prabudi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
208. Handali , Benjamin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
209. Handoto , Suryo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
210. Hardiyatmo , Hary Christady , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
211. Ismi , Farida , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1990
212. Kamulyan , Budi , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
213. Maria , Anna , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
214. Martsanto , Dirdjosoeprapto , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
215. Putro , Heru Darjudi Eko , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
216. Ronoprawiro , Satriyo Untung , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
217. Sebayang , Sastera , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
218. Su , Fat Liang Alexander , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
219. Sugianto , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
220. Sugiyanto , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
221. Teguh , Wahyudi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
222. Yuwono , Bambang Sucipto , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
223. Gondokusumo , Onnyxiforus , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
224. Irawan , Paulus , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
225. Jaya , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
226. Moerdiyono , Heri , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
227. Muhaemin , Mimin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
228. Noviati , Sri Hardina , Ms. Energy 1991
229. Sadewo , Yus , Mr. Energy 1991
230. Setiab , Djoni Haryadi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
231. Fadjar , Tan Rio , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
232. Harsawardana , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
233. Jayadi Rachmad , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
234. Kaming , Peter Fortunatus , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
235. Limanhadi , Benny , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
236. Priyanto , Sri Mudiastuti , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
237. Rumayar , Audie Lexie Egbert , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
238. Santoso , Eko Budi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
239. Soeharso , Harsunu Purwoto , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
240. Affandi , Marwan , Mr. Energy 1993
241. Arfiadi , Yoyong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
242. Balaka , Ridway , Mr. Energy 1993
243. Djakapermana , Ruchyat Deni , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
244. Febriana , Rosidha , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1993
245. Fook Soen, Suntoro Tjoe, Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
246. Hanum , Yuhilza , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
247. Hardjito , Djwantoro , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
248. Hendriadi , Agung , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
249. Mamansari , Dian Utanti , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
250. Pulukadang , Sudirman , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
251. Sanjoto , Gardinia Katrin , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1993
252. Satriana , Viva , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
253. Setiadi , Mark , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
254. Setiawan , Harijanto , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
255. Soewandi , Hanijanto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
256. Suwarno , Sri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
257. Agustin , Tuti , Mrs. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
258. Amin , Abdusy Syakur , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
259. Desrial , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
260. Lim , Jason , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
261. Lisantono , Ade , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
262. Oey , Elia , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
263. Resmana , , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
264. Sugiyanto , Sripeni Puspasari , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
265. Aliwarga , Harry Kasuma , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
266. Aulia , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
267. Kartaman , Asep Toto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
268. Kristyanto , Bernadus , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
269. Lilik Sutiarso , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
270. Oei Fuk Jin , , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
271. Setiadi , Dodi , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
272. Setiawan , Yusup , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
273. Sitepu , Rasional , Mr. Energy 1995
274. Sutandi , Arianti , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
275. Teknomo , Kardi , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
276. Wicaksono , Achmad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
277. Widjaja , Hari Purnama , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
278. Arintono , Sulistyo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
279. Barkah Sancoyo , , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
280. Imam Hidayat , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
281. Kamaruddin , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
282. Lubis , Mirza Ichsan B. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
283. Marsono , Bowo Djoko , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
284. Murtianta , Budihardja , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
285. Nurtanto , Agustiar , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
286. Rendra , Septa , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
287. Salim , Noor , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
288. Trimo , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
289. Bali , Ika , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
290. Indraningrum , Maria Emerita , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
291. Justin Ali , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
292. Mahandari , Cokorda Prapti , Miss Energy 1997
293. Murdapa , Setya , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
294. Nasution , Arman Hakim , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
295. Pramudijanto , Josaphat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
296. Pujawan , I Nyoman , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
297. Setyahadi , Djoko Budiyanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
298. Triandini , Evi , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1997
299. Wangsaatmaja , Setiawan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
300. Widiyanto , Drajad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
301. Andi , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
302. Hadikusumo , Bonaventura Harimurti W. , DR. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
303. Nugraha , Achmad Purwana , Mr. Energy 1998
304. Pratam , T. Iwan Budhi , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
305. Priambodo , Architrandi , Miss Energy 1998
306. Soetanto , Robby , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
307. Taruna , Iwan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
308. Tasliman , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
309. Virgawati , Sari , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
310. Anasiru , Rahmat Hanif , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
311. Aphipradja , Meiske Widyarti , Mrs. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
312. Gan , Sugondo , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
313. Margana , Cahyawan Catur Edi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
314. Santoso , Djoen San , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
315. Soekarno , Siswoyo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
316. Utomo , Darmawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
317. Yusuf , Hendra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
318. , Julianingsih , Miss Processing Technology 2000
319. Budiharti , Uning , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
320. Hartanto , Liliana Eprilia Yonahtan , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
321. Lilik , Cayliani , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
322. Marhaenanto , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
323. Musalim , Johan , Mr. Telecommunication 2000
324. Wibowo , Robertoes Koekoeh Koentjoro , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
325. Widyadana , I Gede Agus , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
326. Antoni , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
327. Julianto , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2001
328. Karyadi , Joko Nugroho Wahyu , Mr. Processing Technology 2001
329. Krisdiarto , Andreas Wahyu , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
330. Kuswardhani , Nita , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
331. Lesmana , Andi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
332. Palantei , Elyas , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
333. Pudjisuryadi , Pamuda , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
334. Rumbayan , Meita , Miss Energy 2001
335. Siregar , Dompak Maruli , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2001
336. Sutjipto , Andri , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2001
337. Widjaya , Christine , Mrs Pulp and Paper Technology 2001
338. Amelia , Yenny , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
339. Benu , Maria Irene Beatry , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
340. Handoko , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2002
341. Harmanto , , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
342. Judodihardjo , Ronny , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
343. Lewa , Cenni , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
344. Murtiningrum , , Miss Water Engineering and Management 2002
345. Prabowo , Agung , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
346. Pranowo , Ignatius Deradjad , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2002
347. Tanojo , Effendy , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
348. Alimin , Roche , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2003
349. Ginsar , Gunawan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
350. Jaqin , L. Hadiyono , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
351. Kusuma , Fenny Nilawati , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
352. Octavia , Tanti , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 2003
353. Tantono , Sendy Fransiscus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
354. Wikanaji , Darono , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
355. Yuniar , Amelia , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
356. Azrifirwan , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2004
357. Bawono , Bayu Aji , Mr. Energy 2004
358. Lingga , Johannes P. , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
359. Muljati , Ima , Mrs. 2004
360. Novana , Maria , Miss 2004
361. Rahardjo , Kurniawan Subiyantoro , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
362. Soeparjan , Andy Wibowo Alias Alan , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
363. Sunindijo , Riza Yosia , Mr. 2004
364. Suriyono Nyoto , Stefanus Yusuf , Mr. 2004
365. Ambara , Seto , Mr. 2005
366. Arbiyanti , Pippie , Mrs. 2005
367. Cahyono , Eko Aris Budi , Mr. 2005
368. Devianto , Hary , Mr. 2005
369. Indriasari , Rika Yuana , Miss 2005
370. Proboyo , Alvin , Mr. 2005
371. Roma , Yoyu Toto , Mr. 2005
372. Suryanto , Benny , Mr. 2005
373. Wijaya , Gunawan Budi , Mr. 2005
374. Yunika , Anastasia , Miss 2005
375. , Suprapto , Mr. 2006
376. , Thiang, Mr. 2006
377. Agustina, Yessie, Miss 2006
378. Andjarwirawan , Justinus , Mr. 2006
379. Dhanisworo Indra Budhi, Ariono, Mr. 2006
380. Gunawan , Andrian , Mr. 2006
381. Landrea , Fanny , Mrs. 2006
382. Leonardo , Tjerah , Mr. 2006
383. Proboyo , Danny , Mr. 2006
384. Sutjipto , Erik Rusdi , Mr. 2006
385. Tandian , Chondro Hidayat , Mr. 2006
386. Tannaya, Allan Janwar, Mr. 2006
387. Wicaksana , Citra , Mr. 2006
388. Windy , Sisilia , Miss 2006
389. , Risdiyono, Mr. 2007
390. , Sugiyanto, Mr. 2007
391. Artanto, Dian, Mr. 2007
392. Kristanto, Ocky, Mr. 2007
393. Kurniawan , Fredy , Mr. 2007
394. Maxcia, Claudia, Miss 2007
395. Munika, Ika, Miss 2007
396. Permadi, Didin Agustian, Mr. 2007
397. Suryani, Lili, Miss 2007
398. , Irwansyah , Mr. 2008
399. Adihartanto , Andreas , Mr. 2008
400. Aguskamar , Aguskamar , Mr. 2008
401. Djajasaputra , Anne Elizabeth , Miss 2008
402. Gahari , Alvin Agustinus , Mr. 2008
403. Giana , Inda , Miss 2008
404. Hun , Donald , Mr. 2008
405. Megawati , Vivi , Miss 2008
406. Pasaribu , George Harison , Mr. 2008
407. Sutyasadi , Petrus , Mr. 2008
408. , Ellenlies , Miss 2009
409. , Puriyani , Miss 2009
410. , Sukamto , Mr. 2009
411. Achiruddin , Ibni , Mr. 2009
412. Adinegoro , Yusuf , Mr. 2009
413. Affan , Ibnu , Mr. 2009
414. Anantisari , Theresia Endah Dwi Astuti , Miss 2009
415. Audhie , Ronald , Mr. 2009
416. Busyra , Aidil , Mr. 2009
417. Candra , Fedi , Mr. 2009
418. Chandra , Jimmy , Mr. 2009
419. D , Tony , Mr. 2009
420. Ferdian , Vidi , Mr. 2009
421. Friandi , Elsa Putra , Mr. 2009
422. Hadiwijaya , Irma Juwitasari , Miss 2009
423. Hariansyah , Budi , Mr. 2009
424. Jihad , Shaiful , Mr. 2009
425. Junaedi , Dwi Saponingrum , Mrs. 2009
426. Kurniawan , Yusrizal , Mr. 2009
427. Kusumastuti , Cilcia , Ms. 2009
428. Masita , Resi , Miss 2009
429. Menako , Murry , Mr. 2009
430. Napitupulu , Eka Hisar , Mr. 2009
431. Novandaya , Didi Awang , Mr. 2009
432. Nugroho , Yusuf Edi , Mr. 2009
433. Praja , Sumantri Widya , Mr. 2009
434. Prasetya , Heppy Eka , Mr. 2009
435. Prihatmantyo , Rianto Rili , Mr. 2009
436. Puly , Herawati Basir , Miss 2009
437. Purnawan , Hendra Tri , Mr. 2009
438. Putri , Ajeng Miranti , Miss 2009
439. Rizal , Muchamad , Mr. 2009
440. Rosyadi , Isni , Miss 2009
441. Sanjaya , Andi , Mr. 2009
442. Sanjaya , Willy , Mr. 2009
443. Supit , Steve Wilben Macquarie , Mr. 2009
444. Sutadian , Arief Dhany , Mr. 2009
445. , Hendrik, Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2010
446. Dalimunthe, Radar Herri, Mr. 2010
447. Hidayatiningrum, Laely Fitria, Miss 2010
448. Ihsan, Muhammad, Mr. 2010
449. Kusuma, Amelia, Miss 2010
450. Mimsyad, Muhammad, Mr. 2010
451. Parjoko, Yonatan, Mr. 2010
452. Reni, Stefani, Miss 2010
453. Rismawansyah, Indra, Mr. 2010
454. Samad, Edovita, Miss 2010
455. Sani, Yuanita Kiki, Miss 2010
456. Sanyoto, Ari Aji, Mr. 2010
457. Sembada, Kokoh Maha, Mr. 2010
458. Sudarma, I Putu Gede, Mr. 2010
459. Tanoto, Yusak, Mr. 2010
460. Widyasanti, Asri, Miss 2010
461. , Hafsah, Miss 2011
462. , Sugiarto , Mr. 2011
463. Chandra, Robin, Mr. 2011
464. Normasari, Nur Mayke E., Miss 2011
465. Riseta, Yuniar, Mr. 2011
466. Sari, Ratna Kumala, Miss 2011
467. Sianturi, James Frank, Mr. 2011
468. Susanto, Andre, Mr. 2011
469. Wahyudi, Ferdian, Mr. 2011
470. Wicaksono, Martinus, Mr. 2011
471. Della, Rhaptyalyani Herno , Miss 2012
472. Hadiwijaya, Intan Permatasari, Miss 2012
473. Kurniawan, Thomas Ony, Mr. 2012
474. Nugroho, Dimas Dwi Prasetyo , Mr. 2012
475. Rahmi, Sri Wahdini , Miss 2012
476. Ramdhan, Tezar , Mr. 2012
477. Satria, Romi , Mr. 2012
478. Wibowo, Andri Setiyo, Mr. 2012
479. Widayati, Silvia Ayu , Miss 2012
480. Abadi, Farid Rakhmat, Mr. 2013
481. Amelia, Putri, Miss 2013
482. Charisma, Welly Eka, Mr. 2013
483. Damanik, Gunawan, Mr. 2013
484. Ervianto, Denny, Mr. 2013
485. Hadiwijaya, Mira K., Miss 2013
486. Hardiyanti, Fitri, Ms. 2013
487. Istianah, Nur, Ms. 2013
488. Juliardi, Yarlindra, Mr. 2013
489. Nugrahani, Elita Fidiya, Ms. 2013
490. Putra, Bayu Taruna Widjaja, Mr. 2013
491. Setiani, Vivin, Ms. 2013
492. Yandri, Dedi, Mr. 2013
493. Aprillia, Happy , Miss 2014
494. Fauzi, Ardiansyah , Mr. 2014
495. Indawati, Lina , Miss 2014
496. Panggabean, Stevanus Ronald Hasiholan , Mr. 2014
497. Purba Sidadolog, Wifandy Raymond Tobias, Mr. 2014
498. Ryadin, Agus Umar , Mr. 2014
499. Suheiti, Kiki , Mrs. 2014
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
500. Noor , Fashridjal , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
501. Satyanugraha , Heru , Other Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
502. Laksono , Suwito , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1979
503. Rajardjo , Santoso , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1979
504. Sanusi , Harpasis Selamet , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1979
505. Firman , Tommy , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
506. Palenewen , Junus Laurens , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1980
507. Hamim Wigena , Aji , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
508. Harsono , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
509. Arifin , Bastian , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
510. Gunarya , Arlinna (Ms.) , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
511. Harun , Uton Rustan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
512. Hilmansjah , Nurpilihan (Ms.) , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
513. Lilananda , Rudy Prasatya , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
514. Noor , Achmad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
515. Santoso , Djoko , Dr. 1982
516. Sunu , Prihatini Ambaretnani , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1982
517. Achmad , Rozali , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
518. Harun , Ismat Belgawan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
519. Poerwady , Gatoet , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
520. Ramli , Muhammad , Mr. Energy 1983
521. Rumpoko , Dewo Daru , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
522. Rusyadi , Rusman , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
523. Suarga , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
524. Suwahyuono , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
525. Wijaya , Riginoto Wahyudi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
526. Soesanto , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
527. Surono-Waspodo , Ingrid S. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
528. Harahap , Zainul Abidin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
529. Tjahjadi , Budi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
530. Hidayat , Achmad Kemal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
531. Masdar , Sudarsian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
532. Riadi , Achjar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
533. Sinaga , Siti Morin , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
534. Djajaprawira , Sunarya , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
535. Sunaryo , Bambang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
536. Sutikto , Tarsicius , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
537. Iskandar , Zulrizka , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
538. Rangkuti , Freddy , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
539. Savitri , Dyah W.I.K.R. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1988
540. Adisurjo , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
541. Alie , Nahruddin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
542. Arifin , I.E. Lilianny Sigit , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1989
543. Bakar , Sjofjan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
544. Hanafiah , Abdul Latief , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
545. Hartomo , Wahyu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
546. Jauhari , Rudi Zaedan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
547. Khalil , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
548. Koeswidijono , Raden , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
549. Liong , Ju Tjung , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
550. Prayitno , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
551. Silitonga , Saulus , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
552. Siregar , Erwin Parlaungan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
553. Suhartoyo , Widodo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
554. Sumarwono , Kristiyo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
555. Winata , Tony Erwin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
556. Zainuddin , Astaman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
557. Amri , Amno Z. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
558. Depari , Sumbul Sembiring , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
559. Dwisusanto , Yohanes Basuki , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
560. Purba , Sirman , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
561. Sastraiwirja , T.M.F. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
562. Budidarsono , Suseno , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
563. Marjuki , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
564. Sa'Bani , Muhammad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
565. Siregar , Lely Rulia , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
566. Suganda , Emirhadi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
567. Suhardi , Edi , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
568. Anindito , Raphael Maria , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
569. Coo-Kokark , Soetrisno , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
570. Herindajanto , Agus , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
571. Jong Jek Siang , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
572. Marsoyo , Agam , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
573. Pudianti , Anna , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1992
574. Retno , Winahyu Satyarini * , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1992
575. Sigit , Sukmono , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
576. Tajuddin , Bantacut , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
577. Tatang , Irianti , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1992
578. Widyatmoko , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
579. Achmad , Amran , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
580. Djumanto , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
581. Hendrarto , R. Conrad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
582. Irham , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
583. Kusumayudha , Sari Bahagiarti , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
584. Makalew , Afra Donatha N. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
585. Muchsin , Shahab Saggaff , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
586. Mulyani , Agnes Sri , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
587. Noer , Melinda , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1993
588. Nurhalim , T. Erita , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1993
589. Setiato , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
590. Sumiarsa , Gede S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
591. Sunkar , Niely , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
592. Tarigan , Tomigan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
593. Amin , Ibnu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
594. Arzyana , Sunkar , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
595. Astuti , Winny , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
596. Ayu , Media Anugerah , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
597. Banowosari , Lintang Yuniar , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
598. Daryoto , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
599. Gadas , Hariyono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
600. Koespramoedyo , Deddy , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
601. Mantoro , Teddy , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
602. Mohamadi , Loekman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
603. Rahayu , Dewi Agushinta , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
604. Rana , Gayatri Karyawati , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
605. Siringoringo , Hotniar , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
606. Sudaryanto , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
607. Suharto , Edi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
608. Suhendra , Adang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
609. Surya , Djoni , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
610. Susilo , Aris , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
611. Widati , Galuh , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
612. Achmad Nurmandi , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
613. Adiyarta , Krisna , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
614. Azis , Ezrinal , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
615. Dewi , Sinta , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
616. Hasbi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
617. Ignatius Luddy Indra , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
618. Ngoen , Thompson Susabda , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
619. Paris , Andi Yuliani , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1995
620. Sugiarti , Sri Redjeki , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
621. Tjandra , Stevanus Adrianto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
622. Toruan , Yohannes Hasiholan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
623. Arifin , Zaenal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
624. Pakpahan , Maruli , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
625. Aidin , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
626. Brotosaputro , Goenawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
627. Jo , Kumala Dewi , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1997
628. Mustiko , Sigit , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
629. Rivai , Momon , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
630. Rudi , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
631. Sartohadi , Junun , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
632. Soetanto , Hari , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
633. Tjoe , Iin Cristiana , Mrs Computer Science & Information Management 1997
634. Wahyudi , , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
635. Arifuddin , Muh. Sadik , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
636. Asih , Endah Wahyuning , Mrs. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
637. Budiman , Lili , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
638. Fakhrurrazi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
639. Munibah , Khursatul , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
640. Nur Ii , Abidin , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
641. Prabawa , Bagus Tri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
642. Suditha , I Putu Hery , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
643. Susanti , Baiq Hana , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
644. Dendi , Astia , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
645. Gunadi , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1999
646. Karyana , Apik , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
647. Marzal , Jefri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
648. Prakoso , Budi , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
649. Tan , Hiong Sen , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
650. Zaimar , , Mrs. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
651. Arum , Henrika Retno Tyas , Ms Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
652. Prajogo , Agus Susanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
653. Suharman , Indra , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
654. Winarko , Bambang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
655. Dinuriah , Imastini , Mrs. Processing Technology 2001
656. Heryanto , R. Bambang , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
657. Jatmiko , Retnadi Heru , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
658. Nurjayanti , Siti , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 2001
659. Shofiyati , Rizatus , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
660. Siry , Hendra Yusran , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
661. Yoga , Gunawan Pratama , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
662. Radiarta , I Nyoman , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2002
663. Surahman , Arif , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
664. Siahainenia , Audrie J. , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
665. Supriatna , Ateng , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
666. Susanto , Handoko Adi , Dr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
667. Wijayanto , , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2004
668. Antonius , Indarto , Mr. 2005
669. Kusumah , Mohammad Noor Andi , Mr. 2005
670. Martiani , Nita , Miss 2005
671. Permana , Ariva Sugandi , Mr. 2005
672. Ardani , Asmira Dewi Sitorini , Miss 2006
673. Yossi , Briandara , Mr. 2006
674. Noraduola, Dwi Rinnarsuri, Miss 2007
675. Setiawan , Asep , Mr. 2007
676. Zurkurniyanti, B., Mrs. 2007
677. , Yulinda , Miss 2008
678. Butar-Butar , Agunan , Mr. 2008
679. Gunawan , Sintha Prima Widowati , Miss 2008
680. Ilyas , Asep Mohamad , Mr. 2009
681. Melany , Anie , Miss 2009
682. Prilandita , Niken , Miss 2009
683. Satyanugraha , Suryaputrianita , Miss 2009
684. Yuniarti , Ivana , Miss 2009
685. Aman, Azka, Mr. 2010
686. Aruan, Natalia Rahmawati, Miss 2010
687. Bachri, Syamsul, Mr. Natural Resources Management 2010
688. Erliana, Retno, Miss 2010
689. Lasmaretty, Itsna Lathifah, Miss 2010
690. Muhamad, Nino, Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2010
691. Nugrahandika, Widyasari Her, Miss 2010
692. Puspitasari, Pritta, Miss 2010
693. Sari, Syarifah Hikmah Julinda, Miss 2010
694. Siregar, Devi Utari Hidayah, Miss 2010
695. Suminar, Ratna, Miss 2010
696. Tambunan, Repelita, Miss 2010
697. Wijaya, Nurrohman, Mr. 2010
698. Adi, Setyono, Mr. 2011
699. Ermawan, Dede, Mr. 2011
700. Maula, Farida Khuril, Miss 2011
701. Putri, Erika, Miss 2011
702. Ramadhani, Fadhlullah, Mr. 2011
703. Santoso, Sigit Budi, Mr. 2011
704. Tresnowati, Yudith Mariaran , Miss 2011
705. , Gusman , Mr. 2012
706. Agustien, Arie Ratna, Mrs. 2012
707. Aquino, Foyya Yusufu , Mr. 2012
708. Fauzi, Sa'dilah , Mr. 2012
709. Nadra, Zulfauzein , Mr. 2012
710. Ryadin, Aisjah Rachmawaty , Mrs. 2012
711. Cahyo, Andi, Mr. 2013
712. Dewanti, Ajeng, Ms. 2013
713. Hadianti, Atrida, Miss 2013
714. Hasin, Muhammad, Mr. 2013
715. Kurniawati, Ummi Fadlilah, Ms. 2013
716. Lestari, Rahandini Lukita, Ms. 2013
717. Mellisa, Siska, Miss 2013
718. Merdekawati, Ihsani, Ms. 2013
719. Nugraheni, Zjahra, Ms. 2013
720. Rahma, Aulia, Miss 2013
721. Rusydi, Rachmawati, Miss 2013
722. Sari, Ria Permana, Miss 2013
723. Sidiq, Asrul, Mr. 2013
724. Siswanto, Vely, Ms. 2013
725. , Ariyaningsih , Miss 2014
726. , Henriyadi , Mr. 2014
727. Al-Anshary, Faishal Mufied , Mr. 2014
728. Dina, Nasa Zata , Miss 2014
729. Kurniati, Ayu Candra, Miss 2014
730. Panjaitan, Carles Simson , Mr. 2014
731. Pratiwi, Wiwit Sri Werdi , Miss 2014
732. Rahmawati, Weny Mistarika , Miss 2014
733. Silfiani, Mega , Miss 2014
734. Zein, Yusuf Muhammad , Mr. 2014
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
735. Dharma , Tintri Sudarsono , Ms. Management of Technology 1993
736. Hermawati , Wati , Ms. Management of Technology 1993
737. Ichyaudin , Zuhad , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
738. Kristanto , , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
739. Kuswanto , Adi , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
740. Nasution , Hendrawarman , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
741. Sugiharto , Yanto , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
742. Wulan , Ratnaningsih Asmara , Ms. Management of Technology 1993
743. Nursalim , Yulvian , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
744. Ahmad , Taufik , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
745. Suyatmo , Halim , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
746. Wulandari , Asri , Miss Management of Technology 1995
747. Hartoto , Wibowo Dwi , Mr. International Business 1996
748. Radhi , Fahmy , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
749. Tuharno , , Mr. International Business 1996
750. Gunawan , , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
751. Muchsin , , Mr. International Business 1997
752. Sudaryanto , , Mr. International Business 1997
753. Widiawan , Kriswanto , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
754. Yacob , Syahmardi , Mr. International Business 1997
755. Rahardjo , Jani , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
756. Sayekti , Fran , Mrs. International Business 1998
757. Simohartono , John L. Arifin , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
758. Suprapto , Budi , Mr. International Business 1998
759. Susilo , Agus , MBA Management of Technology 1998
760. Taufik , , Mr. International Business 1998
761. Untarto , Norbertus J. , Mr. International Business 1998
762. Iskandar , Johannes , Mr. International Business 2001
763. Twiseno , Banto , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
764. Arief , Pandu Wirawan , Mr. 2005
765. Nugroho , Agus , Mr. 2005
766. Ruchyama , Rama , Mr. 2005
767. Diah, Muhammad , Mr. 2011
768. Proboyo, Adelina , Miss 2012
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
769. Surojo , Wagimin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
770. Zainuddin , Rapiali , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1973
771. Lanti , Achmad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
772. Amir , Margono M. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1975
773. Bawazir , Said Salim , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
774. Soedibjo , Soesanto , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
775. Soeherman , Kamal , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1975
776. Tayibnapis , Nofal A. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
777. Mawardi , Erman , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
778. Pangluar , Djatining , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
779. Tjakrawiralaksana , Rachmat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
780. Santoso , Luhur , Lt. Col. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
781. Himran , Syukri , Mr. Energy 1982
782. Noerdin , Asrin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
783. Surbakti , Adil , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
784. Toha , Isa Setiasyah , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
785. Hadisaroyo , Djatmiko I. , Mr. Energy 1984
786. Kasirun , Sutadi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
787. Sundoro , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
788. Madjid , Rachman , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
789. Winotoharjo , Sumanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Executive)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
790. Purba, Christina Miram , Mrs. 2012
 
Degree: Master of Engineering (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
791. Dehartin , Benni , Mr. 2008
792. Hazin , Mohammad , Mr. 2008
793. Adi, Ruhimat , Mr. 2012
794. Noprianto, Prastya, Mr. 2013
795. Senjaya, Alex Tisna, Mr. 2013
 
Degree: Master of Science (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
796. Anggoro, Agung , Mr. 2012
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (78)
Albania (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (4)
Austria (2)
Azerbaijan (5)
Bangladesh (1063)
Belgium (12)
Bhutan (119)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (2)
Cambodia (405)
Cameroon (2)
Canada (16)
China (743)
CROTIA (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (11)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (19)
Fiji (1)
Finland (18)
France (178)
Germany (39)
Ghana (3)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (91)
India (1126)
Indonesia (796)
Iran (27)
Ireland (4)
Israel (1)
Italy (6)
Japan (97)
Kazakhstan (15)
Kenya (6)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (163)
Kyrgyzstan (13)
Laos (331)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (7)
Malaysia (313)
Maldives (12)
Marocco (5)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (64)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (702)
Nepal (1159)
Netherlands (10)
Nigeria (20)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (852)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (929)
Poland (2)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (4)
Singapore (31)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (3)
Spain (11)
Sri Lanka (1010)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (1)
Sweden (5)
Switzerland (4)
Taiwan (861)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (19)
Thailand (5721)
Tibet (3)
Timor-Leste (15)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (8)
Turkmenistan (3)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (8)
United States of America (26)
Uruguay (1)
Uzbekistan (12)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (3582)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zambia (2)
Zimbabwe (1)