Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Male Alumni from Indonesia

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Soemarto , Soepangat , Prof. Environmental Engineering 1976
2. Handali , Samuel , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
3. Marpaung , Charles O. P. , Dr. Energy 1998
4. Lomi , Abraham , Dr. Energy 2000
5. Hendriadi , Agung , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
6. Soekarno , Siswoyo , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
7. Suryaningrat , Ida Bagus , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
8. Taruna , Iwan , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
9. Pranoto , Yudi , Dr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
10. Abednego , Martinus P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2007
11. Jin , Oei Fuk , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2007
12. Ai , The Jin , Mr. 2008
13. , Risdiyono , Mr. 2012
14. Wartana, I Made, Mr. 2012
15. Kuswardhani, Nita, Dr. 2013
16. Marhaenanto, Bambang, Mr. 2013
17. Permadi, Didin, Dr. 2013
18. Makky, Muhammad , Mr. 2014
19. Wibowo, Robertoes Koekoeh Koentjoro , Mr. 2014
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
20. Rusyadi , Rusman , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
21. , Arsegianto , Dr. Energy 1991
22. Gaffar , Abdul Karim , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
23. Haryono , , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
24. Malik , Douwes Dekker , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
25. Sunarno , Mas Tri Djoko , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
26. Suyanto , Agus , Dr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
27. Dendi , Astia , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
28. Prakoso , Budi , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
29. Hardjono , Widi , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
30. Hermiyanto , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
31. Lasut , Markus Talintukan , Prof. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2007
32. Rahayu, Ahadiyat Yugi, Mr. 2007
33. Somamihardja , Agus , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2009
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
34. Sastrosasmita , Sudaryono , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
35. Pasaribu , Sahat M. , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2005
36. , Yonariza, Mr. 2007
37. , Mahdi , Mr. 2008
38. Permana , Ariva Sugandi , Mr. 2008
39. Wong , Foek Tjong , Dr. 2009
40. Arifwidodo, Sigit Dwiananto, Mr. 2010
41. , Partoyo , Mr. 2011
42. , Sukirno, Mr. 2011
43. , Yuerlita, Other 2013
44. Achyar, Eris , Mr. 2014
45. Santikayasa, I Putu, Mr. 2015
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
46. Lo , Shi-Mei Djuhanarto , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1971
47. Nurman , Djon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1971
48. Halim , Susanto , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
49. Hoedajanto , Dradjat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
50. Pribadi , Daniel Zefania , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
51. Purnama , Frans Djaja , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1974
52. Purnama , Frans Mulia , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1974
53. Sugija , Benjamin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
54. Hariandja , Binsar H. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
55. Loebis , Joesron , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1975
56. Lumantarna , Benjamin , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
57. Damer , Sjaiful Anwar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1976
58. Purwadi , Tri , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1976
59. Soesilo , Joseph Andy , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1976
60. Yap , Hadi J. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1976
61. Djajadi , Ruslan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
62. Ismail , Muhammad Ali , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1977
63. Pusposutardjo , Suprodjo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
64. Danyanto , Dharmawan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
65. Indrawan , Daniel , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
66. Lumantarna , Hendra , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
67. Najoan , Theodore Ferdinand , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
68. Prawono , Sugie , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
69. Riau , Harris , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1978
70. Stephen , Widartawan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
71. Syarifuddin , Nasution , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
72. Tjandrawibawa , Soebianto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
73. Atmadipradja , Tatang Sutardjo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
74. Hamid , Abdul , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
75. Hasan , Achmad Bachri , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
76. Kusuma , Gideon Hadi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
77. Nugraha , Paulus , Prof. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
78. Sebayang , Sastra Dharma , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
79. Sembiring , Kumpul , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
80. Sudjarwo , Prasetio , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
81. Suwono , Johanes Indrojono , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
82. Tamboen , Firman Malem Ukur , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
83. Wangsadipoera , Muljana , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
84. Colia , Tanib Sembiring , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1980
85. Gunawan , Hendra , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
86. Haryoto , R. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
87. Kalsim , Dedi Kusnadi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
88. Keliat , Nalsali , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1980
89. Komarawinata , Sampudjo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
90. Kamil , Laksmindra Usman , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
91. Kusuma , Aso , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
92. Pramudya , Bambang Noorachmat , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
93. Sidharta , Agus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
94. Sinulingga , Sukaria , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
95. Sitompul , Darwin , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
96. Sudjarwadi , , Prof. Water Resources Engineering 1981
97. Surya , Ibrahim , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
98. Tampubolon , Muslim , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
99. Tanubrata , Robianto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
100. Widjaja , Joko Harsono , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
101. Zulkarnain , Amri Saleh , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
102. Gondodiwirjo , Leksananto , Ir. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
103. Handali , Samuel , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
104. Harahap , Gandhi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
105. Irdamidris , Arif Arryman , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
106. Lemanza , Willy , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
107. Manurung , Robert Kraemer , Mr. Energy 1982
108. Nataatmadja , Andreas , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
109. Notosiswojo , Sudarto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
110. Poerwito , Hariadi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
111. Santoso , Iwan Benjamin , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
112. Soehendro , Ratnawidjaja , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
113. Suhargo , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
114. Usman , Kusmulyana , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
115. Widjaja , Lukito , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
116. Abednego , Laksana Gandaatmadja , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
117. Bamayi , Wladimir Askinin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
118. Bandono , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
119. Chandra , Yan Pieter , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
120. Handaka , Siswosumarto , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
121. Hardjowitjitro , Hardjono , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
122. Joyopuspito , Sunaryo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
123. Lanti , Achmad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
124. Mawardi , Muhjidin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
125. Pamekas , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
126. Rahim , Sjahril A. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
127. Tjokrodihardjo , Suyitno , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
128. Yoko , Tony , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
129. Agah , Heddy Rohandi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
130. Arif , Sigit Supadmo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
131. Handaya , Remigius , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
132. Hartono , Djoko M. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
133. Ibrahim , Agung Bagiawan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
134. Koentjoro , Hurijanto , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
135. Mulia , Kelana Budi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
136. Sugiana , Kawik , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1984
137. Sujadi , Widodo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
138. Suprayitno , Hitapriya , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
139. Sutandi , Tjitra Djaja , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
140. Tirtotjondro , Wahju Widajat , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
141. Triweko , Robertus Wahyudi , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
142. Udayana , Wirya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
143. Arif , Muhammad Tasrif , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
144. Hadisaroyo , Djatmiko Ichsani , Mr. Energy 1985
145. Hartono , Petrus Wibisono , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
146. Lukita , Hardi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
147. Maarif , Mohammad Syamsul , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
148. Mulia , Gunawan Permadi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
149. Pasaribu , Sahat M. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
150. Setiadi , Tjandra , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
151. Tamin , Zulkarnain , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
152. Wachjoe , Conny Kurniawan , Mr. Energy 1985
153. Wirjodirdyo , Budisantoso , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
154. Daud , Jeluddin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
155. Maryanto , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
156. Pranoto , Sugimin , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
157. Sianipar , Donaldy , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
158. Sudirman , Sudjanarko , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
159. Sufrizal , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
160. Sugiharto , Kristanto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
161. Sutanto , Agus Adhisetiono , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
162. Syaranamual , Frederik Jones , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
163. Arif , Kamal Abdullah , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
164. Ibrahim , Sjahrul , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
165. Machfoedz , Mustofa Kamal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
166. Suhardjo , Johanes , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
167. Suroso , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
168. Nazech , El Khobar Muhaemin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
169. Notosuprojo , Albertus G. Mardono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
170. Sastrosasmita , Sudaryono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
171. Winarso , Haryo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
172. Bar'i , Endang Rachmat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
173. Gouw , Tjie Liong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
174. Harjono , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
175. Herwanto , Totok , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
176. Ibnusaid , Leonarda B. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
177. Indrawan , Benjamin , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
178. Istiarto , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
179. Johan , Johny , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
180. Limanseto , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
181. Putuhena , William Marcus , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
182. Rahardjo , Mamok S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
183. Riyanto , Bambang Adi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
184. Setiadji , Tatang Gunar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
185. Suharno , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
186. Sujono , Joko , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
187. Suryadi , Pang , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
188. Suryanto , Hadi , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
189. Tamtomo , Pontianus , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
190. Widianto , Wahyo , Mr. Energy 1989
191. Astu , Unadi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
192. Cucu , Sugandi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
193. Darmawan , Prabudi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
194. Handali , Benjamin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
195. Handoto , Suryo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
196. Hardiyatmo , Hary Christady , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
197. Kamulyan , Budi , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
198. Martsanto , Dirdjosoeprapto , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
199. Putro , Heru Darjudi Eko , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
200. Ronoprawiro , Satriyo Untung , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
201. Sebayang , Sastera , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
202. Su , Fat Liang Alexander , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
203. Sugianto , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
204. Sugiyanto , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
205. Teguh , Wahyudi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
206. Yuwono , Bambang Sucipto , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
207. Gondokusumo , Onnyxiforus , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
208. Irawan , Paulus , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
209. Jaya , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
210. Moerdiyono , Heri , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
211. Muhaemin , Mimin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
212. Sadewo , Yus , Mr. Energy 1991
213. Setiab , Djoni Haryadi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
214. Fadjar , Tan Rio , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
215. Harsawardana , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
216. Jayadi Rachmad , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
217. Kaming , Peter Fortunatus , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
218. Limanhadi , Benny , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
219. Rumayar , Audie Lexie Egbert , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
220. Santoso , Eko Budi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
221. Soeharso , Harsunu Purwoto , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
222. Affandi , Marwan , Mr. Energy 1993
223. Arfiadi , Yoyong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
224. Balaka , Ridway , Mr. Energy 1993
225. Djakapermana , Ruchyat Deni , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
226. Fook Soen, Suntoro Tjoe, Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
227. Hardjito , Djwantoro , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
228. Hendriadi , Agung , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
229. Pulukadang , Sudirman , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
230. Setiadi , Mark , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
231. Setiawan , Harijanto , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
232. Soewandi , Hanijanto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
233. Suwarno , Sri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
234. Agustin , Tuti , Mrs. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
235. Amin , Abdusy Syakur , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
236. Desrial , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
237. Lim , Jason , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
238. Lisantono , Ade , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
239. Resmana , , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
240. Aliwarga , Harry Kasuma , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
241. Aulia , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
242. Kartaman , Asep Toto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
243. Kristyanto , Bernadus , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
244. Lilik Sutiarso , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
245. Oei Fuk Jin , , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
246. Setiadi , Dodi , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
247. Setiawan , Yusup , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
248. Sitepu , Rasional , Mr. Energy 1995
249. Teknomo , Kardi , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
250. Wicaksono , Achmad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
251. Widjaja , Hari Purnama , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
252. Arintono , Sulistyo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
253. Barkah Sancoyo , , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
254. Imam Hidayat , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
255. Kamaruddin , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
256. Lubis , Mirza Ichsan B. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
257. Marsono , Bowo Djoko , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
258. Murtianta , Budihardja , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
259. Nurtanto , Agustiar , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
260. Rendra , Septa , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
261. Salim , Noor , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
262. Trimo , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
263. Bali , Ika , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
264. Justin Ali , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
265. Murdapa , Setya , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
266. Nasution , Arman Hakim , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
267. Pramudijanto , Josaphat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
268. Pujawan , I Nyoman , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
269. Setyahadi , Djoko Budiyanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
270. Wangsaatmaja , Setiawan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
271. Widiyanto , Drajad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
272. Andi , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
273. Hadikusumo , Bonaventura Harimurti W. , DR. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
274. Nugraha , Achmad Purwana , Mr. Energy 1998
275. Pratam , T. Iwan Budhi , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
276. Soetanto , Robby , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
277. Taruna , Iwan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
278. Tasliman , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
279. Anasiru , Rahmat Hanif , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
280. Gan , Sugondo , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
281. Margana , Cahyawan Catur Edi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
282. Santoso , Djoen San , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
283. Soekarno , Siswoyo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
284. Utomo , Darmawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
285. Yusuf , Hendra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
286. Marhaenanto , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
287. Musalim , Johan , Mr. Telecommunication 2000
288. Wibowo , Robertoes Koekoeh Koentjoro , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
289. Widyadana , I Gede Agus , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
290. Antoni , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
291. Julianto , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2001
292. Karyadi , Joko Nugroho Wahyu , Mr. Processing Technology 2001
293. Krisdiarto , Andreas Wahyu , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
294. Lesmana , Andi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
295. Palantei , Elyas , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
296. Pudjisuryadi , Pamuda , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
297. Siregar , Dompak Maruli , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2001
298. Sutjipto , Andri , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2001
299. Handoko , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2002
300. Harmanto , , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
301. Judodihardjo , Ronny , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
302. Prabowo , Agung , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
303. Pranowo , Ignatius Deradjad , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2002
304. Tanojo , Effendy , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
305. Alimin , Roche , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2003
306. Ginsar , Gunawan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
307. Jaqin , L. Hadiyono , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
308. Tantono , Sendy Fransiscus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
309. Wikanaji , Darono , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
310. Azrifirwan , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2004
311. Bawono , Bayu Aji , Mr. Energy 2004
312. Lingga , Johannes P. , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
313. Rahardjo , Kurniawan Subiyantoro , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
314. Soeparjan , Andy Wibowo Alias Alan , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
315. Sunindijo , Riza Yosia , Mr. 2004
316. Suriyono Nyoto , Stefanus Yusuf , Mr. 2004
317. Ambara , Seto , Mr. 2005
318. Cahyono , Eko Aris Budi , Mr. 2005
319. Devianto , Hary , Mr. 2005
320. Proboyo , Alvin , Mr. 2005
321. Roma , Yoyu Toto , Mr. 2005
322. Suryanto , Benny , Mr. 2005
323. Wijaya , Gunawan Budi , Mr. 2005
324. , Suprapto , Mr. 2006
325. , Thiang, Mr. 2006
326. Andjarwirawan , Justinus , Mr. 2006
327. Dhanisworo Indra Budhi, Ariono, Mr. 2006
328. Gunawan , Andrian , Mr. 2006
329. Leonardo , Tjerah , Mr. 2006
330. Proboyo , Danny , Mr. 2006
331. Sutjipto , Erik Rusdi , Mr. 2006
332. Tandian , Chondro Hidayat , Mr. 2006
333. Tannaya, Allan Janwar, Mr. 2006
334. Wicaksana , Citra , Mr. 2006
335. , Risdiyono, Mr. 2007
336. , Sugiyanto, Mr. 2007
337. Artanto, Dian, Mr. 2007
338. Kristanto, Ocky, Mr. 2007
339. Kurniawan , Fredy , Mr. 2007
340. Permadi, Didin Agustian, Mr. 2007
341. , Irwansyah , Mr. 2008
342. Adihartanto , Andreas , Mr. 2008
343. Aguskamar , Aguskamar , Mr. 2008
344. Gahari , Alvin Agustinus , Mr. 2008
345. Hun , Donald , Mr. 2008
346. Pasaribu , George Harison , Mr. 2008
347. Sutyasadi , Petrus , Mr. 2008
348. , Sukamto , Mr. 2009
349. Achiruddin , Ibni , Mr. 2009
350. Adinegoro , Yusuf , Mr. 2009
351. Affan , Ibnu , Mr. 2009
352. Audhie , Ronald , Mr. 2009
353. Busyra , Aidil , Mr. 2009
354. Candra , Fedi , Mr. 2009
355. Chandra , Jimmy , Mr. 2009
356. D , Tony , Mr. 2009
357. Ferdian , Vidi , Mr. 2009
358. Friandi , Elsa Putra , Mr. 2009
359. Hariansyah , Budi , Mr. 2009
360. Jihad , Shaiful , Mr. 2009
361. Kurniawan , Yusrizal , Mr. 2009
362. Kusumastuti , Cilcia , Ms. 2009
363. Menako , Murry , Mr. 2009
364. Napitupulu , Eka Hisar , Mr. 2009
365. Novandaya , Didi Awang , Mr. 2009
366. Nugroho , Yusuf Edi , Mr. 2009
367. Praja , Sumantri Widya , Mr. 2009
368. Prasetya , Heppy Eka , Mr. 2009
369. Prihatmantyo , Rianto Rili , Mr. 2009
370. Purnawan , Hendra Tri , Mr. 2009
371. Rizal , Muchamad , Mr. 2009
372. Sanjaya , Andi , Mr. 2009
373. Sanjaya , Willy , Mr. 2009
374. Supit , Steve Wilben Macquarie , Mr. 2009
375. Sutadian , Arief Dhany , Mr. 2009
376. , Hendrik, Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2010
377. Dalimunthe, Radar Herri, Mr. 2010
378. Ihsan, Muhammad, Mr. 2010
379. Mimsyad, Muhammad, Mr. 2010
380. Parjoko, Yonatan, Mr. 2010
381. Rismawansyah, Indra, Mr. 2010
382. Sanyoto, Ari Aji, Mr. 2010
383. Sembada, Kokoh Maha, Mr. 2010
384. Sudarma, I Putu Gede, Mr. 2010
385. Tanoto, Yusak, Mr. 2010
386. , Sugiarto , Mr. 2011
387. Chandra, Robin, Mr. 2011
388. Riseta, Yuniar, Mr. 2011
389. Sianturi, James Frank, Mr. 2011
390. Susanto, Andre, Mr. 2011
391. Wahyudi, Ferdian, Mr. 2011
392. Wicaksono, Martinus, Mr. 2011
393. Kurniawan, Thomas Ony, Mr. 2012
394. Nugroho, Dimas Dwi Prasetyo , Mr. 2012
395. Ramdhan, Tezar , Mr. 2012
396. Satria, Romi , Mr. 2012
397. Wibowo, Andri Setiyo, Mr. 2012
398. Abadi, Farid Rakhmat, Mr. 2013
399. Charisma, Welly Eka, Mr. 2013
400. Damanik, Gunawan, Mr. 2013
401. Ervianto, Denny, Mr. 2013
402. Hardiyanti, Fitri, Ms. 2013
403. Istianah, Nur, Ms. 2013
404. Juliardi, Yarlindra, Mr. 2013
405. Nugrahani, Elita Fidiya, Ms. 2013
406. Putra, Bayu Taruna Widjaja, Mr. 2013
407. Setiani, Vivin, Ms. 2013
408. Yandri, Dedi, Mr. 2013
409. Fauzi, Ardiansyah , Mr. 2014
410. Panggabean, Stevanus Ronald Hasiholan , Mr. 2014
411. Purba Sidadolog, Wifandy Raymond Tobias, Mr. 2014
412. Ryadin, Agus Umar , Mr. 2014
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
413. Noor , Fashridjal , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
414. Satyanugraha , Heru , Other Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
415. Laksono , Suwito , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1979
416. Rajardjo , Santoso , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1979
417. Sanusi , Harpasis Selamet , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1979
418. Firman , Tommy , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
419. Palenewen , Junus Laurens , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1980
420. Hamim Wigena , Aji , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
421. Harsono , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
422. Arifin , Bastian , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
423. Harun , Uton Rustan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
424. Lilananda , Rudy Prasatya , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
425. Noor , Achmad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
426. Santoso , Djoko , Dr. 1982
427. Achmad , Rozali , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
428. Harun , Ismat Belgawan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
429. Poerwady , Gatoet , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
430. Ramli , Muhammad , Mr. Energy 1983
431. Rumpoko , Dewo Daru , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
432. Rusyadi , Rusman , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
433. Suarga , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
434. Suwahyuono , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
435. Wijaya , Riginoto Wahyudi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
436. Soesanto , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
437. Harahap , Zainul Abidin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
438. Tjahjadi , Budi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
439. Hidayat , Achmad Kemal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
440. Masdar , Sudarsian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
441. Riadi , Achjar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
442. Djajaprawira , Sunarya , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
443. Sunaryo , Bambang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
444. Sutikto , Tarsicius , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
445. Iskandar , Zulrizka , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
446. Rangkuti , Freddy , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
447. Adisurjo , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
448. Alie , Nahruddin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
449. Bakar , Sjofjan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
450. Hanafiah , Abdul Latief , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
451. Hartomo , Wahyu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
452. Jauhari , Rudi Zaedan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
453. Khalil , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
454. Koeswidijono , Raden , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
455. Liong , Ju Tjung , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
456. Prayitno , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
457. Silitonga , Saulus , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
458. Siregar , Erwin Parlaungan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
459. Suhartoyo , Widodo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
460. Sumarwono , Kristiyo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
461. Winata , Tony Erwin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
462. Zainuddin , Astaman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
463. Amri , Amno Z. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
464. Depari , Sumbul Sembiring , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
465. Dwisusanto , Yohanes Basuki , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
466. Purba , Sirman , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
467. Sastraiwirja , T.M.F. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
468. Budidarsono , Suseno , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
469. Marjuki , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
470. Sa'Bani , Muhammad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
471. Suganda , Emirhadi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
472. Suhardi , Edi , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
473. Anindito , Raphael Maria , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
474. Coo-Kokark , Soetrisno , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
475. Herindajanto , Agus , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
476. Jong Jek Siang , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
477. Marsoyo , Agam , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
478. Sigit , Sukmono , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
479. Tajuddin , Bantacut , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
480. Widyatmoko , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
481. Achmad , Amran , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
482. Djumanto , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
483. Hendrarto , R. Conrad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
484. Irham , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
485. Muchsin , Shahab Saggaff , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
486. Setiato , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
487. Sumiarsa , Gede S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
488. Tarigan , Tomigan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
489. Amin , Ibnu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
490. Daryoto , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
491. Gadas , Hariyono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
492. Koespramoedyo , Deddy , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
493. Mantoro , Teddy , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
494. Mohamadi , Loekman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
495. Rahayu , Dewi Agushinta , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
496. Sudaryanto , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
497. Suharto , Edi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
498. Suhendra , Adang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
499. Surya , Djoni , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
500. Susilo , Aris , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
501. Achmad Nurmandi , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
502. Adiyarta , Krisna , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
503. Azis , Ezrinal , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
504. Hasbi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
505. Ignatius Luddy Indra , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
506. Ngoen , Thompson Susabda , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
507. Tjandra , Stevanus Adrianto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
508. Toruan , Yohannes Hasiholan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
509. Arifin , Zaenal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
510. Pakpahan , Maruli , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
511. Aidin , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
512. Brotosaputro , Goenawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
513. Mustiko , Sigit , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
514. Rivai , Momon , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
515. Rudi , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
516. Sartohadi , Junun , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
517. Soetanto , Hari , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
518. Wahyudi , , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
519. Arifuddin , Muh. Sadik , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
520. Budiman , Lili , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
521. Fakhrurrazi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
522. Nur Ii , Abidin , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
523. Prabawa , Bagus Tri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
524. Suditha , I Putu Hery , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
525. Dendi , Astia , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
526. Gunadi , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1999
527. Karyana , Apik , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
528. Marzal , Jefri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
529. Prakoso , Budi , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
530. Tan , Hiong Sen , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
531. Prajogo , Agus Susanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
532. Suharman , Indra , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
533. Winarko , Bambang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
534. Heryanto , R. Bambang , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
535. Jatmiko , Retnadi Heru , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
536. Siry , Hendra Yusran , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
537. Yoga , Gunawan Pratama , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
538. Radiarta , I Nyoman , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2002
539. Surahman , Arif , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
540. Siahainenia , Audrie J. , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
541. Supriatna , Ateng , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
542. Susanto , Handoko Adi , Dr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
543. Wijayanto , , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2004
544. Antonius , Indarto , Mr. 2005
545. Kusumah , Mohammad Noor Andi , Mr. 2005
546. Permana , Ariva Sugandi , Mr. 2005
547. Yossi , Briandara , Mr. 2006
548. Setiawan , Asep , Mr. 2007
549. Butar-Butar , Agunan , Mr. 2008
550. Ilyas , Asep Mohamad , Mr. 2009
551. Aman, Azka, Mr. 2010
552. Bachri, Syamsul, Mr. Natural Resources Management 2010
553. Muhamad, Nino, Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2010
554. Wijaya, Nurrohman, Mr. 2010
555. Adi, Setyono, Mr. 2011
556. Ermawan, Dede, Mr. 2011
557. Ramadhani, Fadhlullah, Mr. 2011
558. Santoso, Sigit Budi, Mr. 2011
559. , Gusman , Mr. 2012
560. Aquino, Foyya Yusufu , Mr. 2012
561. Fauzi, Sa'dilah , Mr. 2012
562. Nadra, Zulfauzein , Mr. 2012
563. Cahyo, Andi, Mr. 2013
564. Dewanti, Ajeng, Ms. 2013
565. Hasin, Muhammad, Mr. 2013
566. Kurniawati, Ummi Fadlilah, Ms. 2013
567. Lestari, Rahandini Lukita, Ms. 2013
568. Merdekawati, Ihsani, Ms. 2013
569. Nugraheni, Zjahra, Ms. 2013
570. Sidiq, Asrul, Mr. 2013
571. Siswanto, Vely, Ms. 2013
572. , Henriyadi , Mr. 2014
573. Al-Anshary, Faishal Mufied , Mr. 2014
574. Panjaitan, Carles Simson , Mr. 2014
575. Zein, Yusuf Muhammad , Mr. 2014
576. Rahardjo, Yogi Purna, Mr. 2015
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
577. Ichyaudin , Zuhad , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
578. Kristanto , , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
579. Kuswanto , Adi , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
580. Nasution , Hendrawarman , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
581. Sugiharto , Yanto , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
582. Nursalim , Yulvian , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
583. Ahmad , Taufik , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
584. Suyatmo , Halim , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
585. Hartoto , Wibowo Dwi , Mr. International Business 1996
586. Radhi , Fahmy , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
587. Tuharno , , Mr. International Business 1996
588. Gunawan , , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
589. Muchsin , , Mr. International Business 1997
590. Sudaryanto , , Mr. International Business 1997
591. Widiawan , Kriswanto , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
592. Yacob , Syahmardi , Mr. International Business 1997
593. Rahardjo , Jani , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
594. Simohartono , John L. Arifin , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
595. Suprapto , Budi , Mr. International Business 1998
596. Susilo , Agus , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
597. Taufik , , Mr. International Business 1998
598. Untarto , Norbertus J. , Mr. International Business 1998
599. Iskandar , Johannes , Mr. International Business 2001
600. Twiseno , Banto , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
601. Arief , Pandu Wirawan , Mr. 2005
602. Nugroho , Agus , Mr. 2005
603. Ruchyama , Rama , Mr. 2005
604. Diah, Muhammad , Mr. 2011
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
605. Surojo , Wagimin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
606. Zainuddin , Rapiali , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1973
607. Lanti , Achmad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
608. Amir , Margono M. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1975
609. Bawazir , Said Salim , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
610. Soedibjo , Soesanto , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
611. Soeherman , Kamal , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1975
612. Tayibnapis , Nofal A. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
613. Mawardi , Erman , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
614. Pangluar , Djatining , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
615. Tjakrawiralaksana , Rachmat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
616. Santoso , Luhur , Lt. Col. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
617. Himran , Syukri , Mr. Energy 1982
618. Noerdin , Asrin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
619. Surbakti , Adil , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
620. Toha , Isa Setiasyah , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
621. Hadisaroyo , Djatmiko I. , Mr. Energy 1984
622. Kasirun , Sutadi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
623. Sundoro , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
624. Madjid , Rachman , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
625. Winotoharjo , Sumanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
 
Degree: Master of Engineering (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
626. Dehartin , Benni , Mr. 2008
627. Hazin , Mohammad , Mr. 2008
628. Adi, Ruhimat , Mr. 2012
629. Noprianto, Prastya, Mr. 2013
630. Senjaya, Alex Tisna, Mr. 2013
 
Degree: Master of Science (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
631. Anggoro, Agung , Mr. 2012
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (82)
Argentina (1)
Australia (5)
Austria (2)
Azerbaijan (3)
Bangladesh (944)
Belgium (10)
Bhutan (100)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (1)
Cambodia (334)
Cameroon (3)
Canada (12)
China (472)
Colombia (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (8)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (18)
Finland (9)
France (123)
Germany (28)
Ghana (3)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (80)
India (953)
Indonesia (631)
Iran (23)
Ireland (2)
Israel (1)
Italy (5)
Japan (79)
Kazakhstan (10)
Kenya (5)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (153)
Kyrgyzstan (9)
Laos (246)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (7)
Malaysia (273)
Maldives (10)
Marocco (2)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (28)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (344)
Nepal (953)
Netherlands (5)
Nigeria (14)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (818)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (587)
Poland (1)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (5)
Sierra Leoine (1)
Singapore (26)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (2)
Spain (5)
Sri Lanka (907)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (2)
Sweden (4)
Switzerland (4)
Taiwan (805)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (18)
Thailand (3618)
Tibet (2)
Timor-Leste (11)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (7)
Turkmenistan (2)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (4)
United States of America (18)
Uzbekistan (9)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (2598)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zimbabwe (1)