Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Male Alumni from Indonesia

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Soemarto , Soepangat , Prof. Environmental Engineering 1976
2. Handali , Samuel , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
3. Marpaung , Charles O. P. , Dr. Energy 1998
4. Lomi , Abraham , Prof. Energy 2000
5. Hendriadi , Agung , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
6. Soekarno , Siswoyo , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
7. Suryaningrat , Ida Bagus , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
8. Taruna , Iwan , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
9. Pranoto , Yudi , Dr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
10. Abednego , Martinus P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2007
11. Jin , Oei Fuk , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2007
12. Ai , The Jin , Mr. 2008
13. , Risdiyono , Mr. 2012
14. Wartana, I Made, Mr. 2012
15. Kuswardhani, Nita, Dr. 2013
16. Marhaenanto, Bambang, Mr. 2013
17. Permadi, Didin, Dr. 2013
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
18. Rusyadi , Rusman , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
19. , Arsegianto , Dr. Energy 1991
20. Gaffar , Abdul Karim , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
21. Haryono , , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
22. Malik , Douwes Dekker , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
23. Sunarno , Mas Tri Djoko , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
24. Suyanto , Agus , Dr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
25. Dendi , Astia , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
26. Prakoso , Budi , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
27. Hardjono , Widi , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
28. Hermiyanto , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
29. Lasut , Markus Talintukan , Prof. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2007
30. Rahayu, Ahadiyat Yugi, Mr. 2007
31. Somamihardja , Agus , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2009
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
32. Sastrosasmita , Sudaryono , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
33. Pasaribu , Sahat M. , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2005
34. , Yonariza, Mr. 2007
35. , Mahdi , Mr. 2008
36. Permana , Ariva Sugandi , Mr. 2008
37. Wong , Foek Tjong , Dr. 2009
38. Arifwidodo, Sigit Dwiananto, Mr. 2010
39. , Partoyo , Mr. 2011
40. , Sukirno, Mr. 2011
41. , Yuerlita, Other 2013
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
42. Lo , Shi-Mei Djuhanarto , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1971
43. Nurman , Djon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1971
44. Halim , Susanto , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
45. Hoedajanto , Dradjat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
46. Pribadi , Daniel Zefania , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
47. Purnama , Frans Djaja , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1974
48. Purnama , Frans Mulia , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1974
49. Sugija , Benjamin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
50. Hariandja , Binsar H. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
51. Loebis , Joesron , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1975
52. Lumantarna , Benjamin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
53. Damer , Sjaiful Anwar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1976
54. Purwadi , Tri , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1976
55. Soesilo , Joseph Andy , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1976
56. Yap , Hadi J. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1976
57. Djajadi , Ruslan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
58. Ismail , Muhammad Ali , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1977
59. Pusposutardjo , Suprodjo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
60. Danyanto , Dharmawan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
61. Indrawan , Daniel , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
62. Lumantarna , Hendra , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
63. Najoan , Theodore Ferdinand , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
64. Prawono , Sugie , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
65. Riau , Harris , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1978
66. Stephen , Widartawan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
67. Syarifuddin , Nasution , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
68. Tjandrawibawa , Soebianto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
69. Atmadipradja , Tatang Sutardjo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
70. Hamid , Abdul , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
71. Hasan , Achmad Bachri , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
72. Kusuma , Gideon Hadi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
73. Nugraha , Paulus , Prof. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
74. Sebayang , Sastra Dharma , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
75. Sembiring , Kumpul , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
76. Sudjarwo , Prasetio , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
77. Suwono , Johanes Indrojono , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
78. Tamboen , Firman Malem Ukur , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
79. Wangsadipoera , Muljana , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
80. Colia , Tanib Sembiring , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1980
81. Gunawan , Hendra , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
82. Haryoto , R. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
83. Kalsim , Dedi Kusnadi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
84. Keliat , Nalsali , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1980
85. Komarawinata , Sampudjo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
86. Kamil , Laksmindra Usman , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
87. Kusuma , Aso , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
88. Pramudya , Bambang Noorachmat , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
89. Sidharta , Agus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
90. Sinulingga , Sukaria , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
91. Sitompul , Darwin , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
92. Sudjarwadi , , Prof. Water Resources Engineering 1981
93. Surya , Ibrahim , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
94. Tampubolon , Muslim , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
95. Tanubrata , Robianto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
96. Widjaja , Joko Harsono , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
97. Zulkarnain , Amri Saleh , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
98. Gondodiwirjo , Leksananto , Ir. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
99. Handali , Samuel , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
100. Harahap , Gandhi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
101. Irdamidris , Arif Arryman , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
102. Lemanza , Willy , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
103. Manurung , Robert Kraemer , Mr. Energy 1982
104. Nataatmadja , Andreas , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
105. Notosiswojo , Sudarto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
106. Poerwito , Hariadi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
107. Santoso , Iwan Benjamin , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
108. Soehendro , Ratnawidjaja , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
109. Suhargo , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
110. Usman , Kusmulyana , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
111. Widjaja , Lukito , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
112. Abednego , Laksana Gandaatmadja , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
113. Bamayi , Wladimir Askinin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
114. Bandono , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
115. Chandra , Yan Pieter , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
116. Handaka , Siswosumarto , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
117. Hardjowitjitro , Hardjono , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
118. Joyopuspito , Sunaryo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
119. Lanti , Achmad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
120. Mawardi , Muhjidin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
121. Pamekas , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
122. Rahim , Sjahril A. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
123. Tjokrodihardjo , Suyitno , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
124. Yoko , Tony , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
125. Agah , Heddy Rohandi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
126. Arif , Sigit Supadmo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
127. Handaya , Remigius , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
128. Hartono , Djoko M. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
129. Ibrahim , Agung Bagiawan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
130. Koentjoro , Hurijanto , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
131. Mulia , Kelana Budi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
132. Sugiana , Kawik , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1984
133. Sujadi , Widodo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
134. Suprayitno , Hitapriya , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
135. Sutandi , Tjitra Djaja , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
136. Tirtotjondro , Wahju Widajat , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
137. Triweko , Robertus Wahyudi , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
138. Udayana , Wirya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
139. Arif , Muhammad Tasrif , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
140. Hadisaroyo , Djatmiko Ichsani , Mr. Energy 1985
141. Hartono , Petrus Wibisono , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
142. Lukita , Hardi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
143. Maarif , Mohammad Syamsul , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
144. Mulia , Gunawan Permadi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
145. Pasaribu , Sahat M. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
146. Setiadi , Tjandra , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
147. Tamin , Zulkarnain , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
148. Wachjoe , Conny Kurniawan , Mr. Energy 1985
149. Wirjodirdyo , Budisantoso , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
150. Daud , Jeluddin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
151. Maryanto , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
152. Pranoto , Sugimin , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
153. Sianipar , Donaldy , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
154. Sudirman , Sudjanarko , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
155. Sufrizal , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
156. Sugiharto , Kristanto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
157. Sutanto , Agus Adhisetiono , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
158. Syaranamual , Frederik Jones , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
159. Arif , Kamal Abdullah , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
160. Ibrahim , Sjahrul , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
161. Machfoedz , Mustofa Kamal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
162. Suhardjo , Johanes , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
163. Suroso , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
164. Nazech , El Khobar Muhaemin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
165. Notosuprojo , Albertus G. Mardono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
166. Sastrosasmita , Sudaryono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
167. Winarso , Haryo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
168. Bar'i , Endang Rachmat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
169. Gouw , Tjie Liong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
170. Harjono , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
171. Herwanto , Totok , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
172. Ibnusaid , Leonarda B. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
173. Indrawan , Benjamin , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
174. Istiarto , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
175. Johan , Johny , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
176. Limanseto , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
177. Putuhena , William Marcus , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
178. Rahardjo , Mamok S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
179. Riyanto , Bambang Adi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
180. Setiadji , Tatang Gunar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
181. Suharno , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
182. Sujono , Joko , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
183. Suryadi , Pang , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
184. Suryanto , Hadi , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
185. Tamtomo , Pontianus , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
186. Widianto , Wahyo , Mr. Energy 1989
187. Astu , Unadi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
188. Cucu , Sugandi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
189. Darmawan , Prabudi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
190. Handali , Benjamin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
191. Handoto , Suryo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
192. Hardiyatmo , Hary Christady , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
193. Kamulyan , Budi , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
194. Martsanto , Dirdjosoeprapto , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
195. Putro , Heru Darjudi Eko , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
196. Ronoprawiro , Satriyo Untung , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
197. Sebayang , Sastera , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
198. Su , Fat Liang Alexander , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
199. Sugianto , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
200. Sugiyanto , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
201. Teguh , Wahyudi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
202. Yuwono , Bambang Sucipto , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
203. Gondokusumo , Onnyxiforus , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
204. Irawan , Paulus , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
205. Jaya , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
206. Moerdiyono , Heri , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
207. Muhaemin , Mimin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
208. Sadewo , Yus , Mr. Energy 1991
209. Setiab , Djoni Haryadi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
210. Fadjar , Tan Rio , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
211. Harsawardana , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
212. Jayadi Rachmad , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
213. Kaming , Peter Fortunatus , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
214. Limanhadi , Benny , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
215. Rumayar , Audie Lexie Egbert , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
216. Santoso , Eko Budi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
217. Soeharso , Harsunu Purwoto , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
218. Affandi , Marwan , Mr. Energy 1993
219. Arfiadi , Yoyong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
220. Balaka , Ridway , Mr. Energy 1993
221. Djakapermana , Ruchyat Deni , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
222. Fook Soen, Suntoro Tjoe, Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
223. Hardjito , Djwantoro , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
224. Hendriadi , Agung , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
225. Pulukadang , Sudirman , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
226. Setiadi , Mark , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
227. Setiawan , Harijanto , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
228. Soewandi , Hanijanto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
229. Suwarno , Sri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
230. Agustin , Tuti , Mrs. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
231. Amin , Abdusy Syakur , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
232. Desrial , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
233. Lim , Jason , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
234. Lisantono , Ade , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
235. Resmana , , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
236. Aliwarga , Harry Kasuma , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
237. Aulia , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
238. Kartaman , Asep Toto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
239. Kristyanto , Bernadus , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
240. Lilik Sutiarso , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
241. Oei Fuk Jin , , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
242. Setiadi , Dodi , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
243. Setiawan , Yusup , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
244. Sitepu , Rasional , Mr. Energy 1995
245. Teknomo , Kardi , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
246. Wicaksono , Achmad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
247. Widjaja , Hari Purnama , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
248. Arintono , Sulistyo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
249. Barkah Sancoyo , , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
250. Imam Hidayat , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
251. Kamaruddin , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
252. Lubis , Mirza Ichsan B. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
253. Marsono , Bowo Djoko , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
254. Murtianta , Budihardja , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
255. Nurtanto , Agustiar , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
256. Rendra , Septa , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
257. Salim , Noor , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
258. Trimo , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
259. Bali , Ika , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
260. Justin Ali , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
261. Murdapa , Setya , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
262. Nasution , Arman Hakim , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
263. Pramudijanto , Josaphat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
264. Pujawan , I Nyoman , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
265. Setyahadi , Djoko Budiyanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
266. Wangsaatmaja , Setiawan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
267. Widiyanto , Drajad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
268. Andi , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
269. Hadikusumo , Bonaventura Harimurti W. , DR. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
270. Nugraha , Achmad Purwana , Mr. Energy 1998
271. Pratam , T. Iwan Budhi , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
272. Soetanto , Robby , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
273. Taruna , Iwan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
274. Tasliman , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
275. Anasiru , Rahmat Hanif , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
276. Gan , Sugondo , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
277. Margana , Cahyawan Catur Edi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
278. Santoso , Djoen San , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
279. Soekarno , Siswoyo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
280. Utomo , Darmawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
281. Yusuf , Hendra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
282. Marhaenanto , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
283. Musalim , Johan , Mr. Telecommunication 2000
284. Wibowo , Robertoes Koekoeh Koentjoro , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
285. Widyadana , I Gede Agus , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
286. Antoni , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
287. Julianto , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2001
288. Karyadi , Joko Nugroho Wahyu , Mr. Processing Technology 2001
289. Krisdiarto , Andreas Wahyu , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
290. Lesmana , Andi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
291. Palantei , Elyas , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
292. Pudjisuryadi , Pamuda , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
293. Siregar , Dompak Maruli , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2001
294. Sutjipto , Andri , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2001
295. Handoko , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2002
296. Harmanto , , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
297. Judodihardjo , Ronny , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
298. Prabowo , Agung , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
299. Pranowo , Ignatius Deradjad , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2002
300. Tanojo , Effendy , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
301. Alimin , Roche , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2003
302. Ginsar , Gunawan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
303. Jaqin , L. Hadiyono , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
304. Tantono , Sendy Fransiscus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
305. Wikanaji , Darono , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
306. Azrifirwan , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2004
307. Bawono , Bayu Aji , Mr. Energy 2004
308. Lingga , Johannes P. , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
309. Rahardjo , Kurniawan Subiyantoro , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
310. Soeparjan , Andy Wibowo Alias Alan , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
311. Sunindijo , Riza Yosia , Mr. 2004
312. Suriyono Nyoto , Stefanus Yusuf , Mr. 2004
313. Ambara , Seto , Mr. 2005
314. Cahyono , Eko Aris Budi , Mr. 2005
315. Devianto , Hary , Mr. 2005
316. Proboyo , Alvin , Mr. 2005
317. Roma , Yoyu Toto , Mr. 2005
318. Suryanto , Benny , Mr. 2005
319. Wijaya , Gunawan Budi , Mr. 2005
320. , Suprapto , Mr. 2006
321. , Thiang, Mr. 2006
322. Andjarwirawan , Justinus , Mr. 2006
323. Dhanisworo Indra Budhi, Ariono, Mr. 2006
324. Gunawan , Andrian , Mr. 2006
325. Leonardo , Tjerah , Mr. 2006
326. Proboyo , Danny , Mr. 2006
327. Sutjipto , Erik Rusdi , Mr. 2006
328. Tandian , Chondro Hidayat , Mr. 2006
329. Tannaya, Allan Janwar, Mr. 2006
330. Wicaksana , Citra , Mr. 2006
331. , Risdiyono, Mr. 2007
332. , Sugiyanto, Mr. 2007
333. Artanto, Dian, Mr. 2007
334. Kristanto, Ocky, Mr. 2007
335. Kurniawan , Fredy , Mr. 2007
336. Permadi, Didin Agustian, Mr. 2007
337. , Irwansyah , Mr. 2008
338. Adihartanto , Andreas , Mr. 2008
339. Aguskamar , Aguskamar , Mr. 2008
340. Gahari , Alvin Agustinus , Mr. 2008
341. Hun , Donald , Mr. 2008
342. Pasaribu , George Harison , Mr. 2008
343. Sutyasadi , Petrus , Mr. 2008
344. , Sukamto , Mr. 2009
345. Achiruddin , Ibni , Mr. 2009
346. Adinegoro , Yusuf , Mr. 2009
347. Affan , Ibnu , Mr. 2009
348. Audhie , Ronald , Mr. 2009
349. Busyra , Aidil , Mr. 2009
350. Candra , Fedi , Mr. 2009
351. Chandra , Jimmy , Mr. 2009
352. D , Tony , Mr. 2009
353. Ferdian , Vidi , Mr. 2009
354. Friandi , Elsa Putra , Mr. 2009
355. Hariansyah , Budi , Mr. 2009
356. Jihad , Shaiful , Mr. 2009
357. Kurniawan , Yusrizal , Mr. 2009
358. Kusumastuti , Cilcia , Ms. 2009
359. Menako , Murry , Mr. 2009
360. Napitupulu , Eka Hisar , Mr. 2009
361. Novandaya , Didi Awang , Mr. 2009
362. Nugroho , Yusuf Edi , Mr. 2009
363. Praja , Sumantri Widya , Mr. 2009
364. Prasetya , Heppy Eka , Mr. 2009
365. Prihatmantyo , Rianto Rili , Mr. 2009
366. Purnawan , Hendra Tri , Mr. 2009
367. Rizal , Muchamad , Mr. 2009
368. Sanjaya , Andi , Mr. 2009
369. Sanjaya , Willy , Mr. 2009
370. Supit , Steve Wilben Macquarie , Mr. 2009
371. Sutadian , Arief Dhany , Mr. 2009
372. , Hendrik, Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2010
373. Dalimunthe, Radar Herri, Mr. 2010
374. Ihsan, Muhammad, Mr. 2010
375. Mimsyad, Muhammad, Mr. 2010
376. Parjoko, Yonatan, Mr. 2010
377. Rismawansyah, Indra, Mr. 2010
378. Sanyoto, Ari Aji, Mr. 2010
379. Sembada, Kokoh Maha, Mr. 2010
380. Sudarma, I Putu Gede, Mr. 2010
381. Tanoto, Yusak, Mr. 2010
382. , Sugiarto , Mr. 2011
383. Chandra, Robin, Mr. 2011
384. Riseta, Yuniar, Mr. 2011
385. Sianturi, James Frank, Mr. 2011
386. Susanto, Andre, Mr. 2011
387. Wahyudi, Ferdian, Mr. 2011
388. Wicaksono, Martinus, Mr. 2011
389. Kurniawan, Thomas Ony, Mr. 2012
390. Nugroho, Dimas Dwi Prasetyo , Mr. 2012
391. Ramdhan, Tezar , Mr. 2012
392. Satria, Romi , Mr. 2012
393. Wibowo, Andri Setiyo, Mr. 2012
394. Abadi, Farid Rakhmat, Mr. 2013
395. Charisma, Welly Eka, Mr. 2013
396. Damanik, Gunawan, Mr. 2013
397. Ervianto, Denny, Mr. 2013
398. Hardiyanti, Fitri, Ms. 2013
399. Istianah, Nur, Ms. 2013
400. Juliardi, Yarlindra, Mr. 2013
401. Nugrahani, Elita Fidiya, Ms. 2013
402. Putra, Bayu Taruna Widjaja, Mr. 2013
403. Setiani, Vivin, Ms. 2013
404. Yandri, Dedi, Mr. 2013
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
405. Noor , Fashridjal , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
406. Satyanugraha , Heru , Other Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
407. Laksono , Suwito , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1979
408. Rajardjo , Santoso , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1979
409. Sanusi , Harpasis Selamet , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1979
410. Firman , Tommy , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
411. Palenewen , Junus Laurens , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1980
412. Hamim Wigena , Aji , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
413. Harsono , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
414. Arifin , Bastian , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
415. Harun , Uton Rustan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
416. Lilananda , Rudy Prasatya , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
417. Noor , Achmad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
418. Santoso , Djoko , Dr. 1982
419. Achmad , Rozali , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
420. Harun , Ismat Belgawan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
421. Poerwady , Gatoet , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
422. Ramli , Muhammad , Mr. Energy 1983
423. Rumpoko , Dewo Daru , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
424. Rusyadi , Rusman , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
425. Suarga , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
426. Suwahyuono , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
427. Wijaya , Riginoto Wahyudi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
428. Soesanto , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
429. Harahap , Zainul Abidin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
430. Tjahjadi , Budi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
431. Hidayat , Achmad Kemal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
432. Masdar , Sudarsian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
433. Riadi , Achjar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
434. Djajaprawira , Sunarya , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
435. Sunaryo , Bambang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
436. Sutikto , Tarsicius , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
437. Iskandar , Zulrizka , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
438. Rangkuti , Freddy , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
439. Adisurjo , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
440. Alie , Nahruddin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
441. Bakar , Sjofjan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
442. Hanafiah , Abdul Latief , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
443. Hartomo , Wahyu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
444. Jauhari , Rudi Zaedan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
445. Khalil , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
446. Koeswidijono , Raden , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
447. Liong , Ju Tjung , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
448. Prayitno , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
449. Silitonga , Saulus , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
450. Siregar , Erwin Parlaungan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
451. Suhartoyo , Widodo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
452. Sumarwono , Kristiyo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
453. Winata , Tony Erwin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
454. Zainuddin , Astaman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
455. Amri , Amno Z. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
456. Depari , Sumbul Sembiring , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
457. Dwisusanto , Yohanes Basuki , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
458. Purba , Sirman , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
459. Sastraiwirja , T.M.F. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
460. Budidarsono , Suseno , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
461. Marjuki , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
462. Sa'Bani , Muhammad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
463. Suganda , Emirhadi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
464. Suhardi , Edi , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
465. Anindito , Raphael Maria , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
466. Coo-Kokark , Soetrisno , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
467. Herindajanto , Agus , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
468. Jong Jek Siang , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
469. Marsoyo , Agam , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
470. Sigit , Sukmono , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
471. Tajuddin , Bantacut , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
472. Widyatmoko , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
473. Achmad , Amran , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
474. Djumanto , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
475. Hendrarto , R. Conrad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
476. Irham , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
477. Muchsin , Shahab Saggaff , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
478. Setiato , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
479. Sumiarsa , Gede S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
480. Tarigan , Tomigan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
481. Amin , Ibnu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
482. Daryoto , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
483. Gadas , Hariyono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
484. Koespramoedyo , Deddy , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
485. Mantoro , Teddy , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
486. Mohamadi , Loekman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
487. Rahayu , Dewi Agushinta , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
488. Sudaryanto , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
489. Suharto , Edi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
490. Suhendra , Adang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
491. Surya , Djoni , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
492. Susilo , Aris , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
493. Achmad Nurmandi , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
494. Adiyarta , Krisna , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
495. Azis , Ezrinal , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
496. Hasbi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
497. Ignatius Luddy Indra , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
498. Ngoen , Thompson Susabda , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
499. Tjandra , Stevanus Adrianto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
500. Toruan , Yohannes Hasiholan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
501. Arifin , Zaenal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
502. Pakpahan , Maruli , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
503. Aidin , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
504. Brotosaputro , Goenawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
505. Mustiko , Sigit , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
506. Rivai , Momon , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
507. Rudi , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
508. Sartohadi , Junun , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
509. Soetanto , Hari , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
510. Wahyudi , , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
511. Arifuddin , Muh. Sadik , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
512. Budiman , Lili , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
513. Fakhrurrazi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
514. Nur Ii , Abidin , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
515. Prabawa , Bagus Tri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
516. Suditha , I Putu Hery , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
517. Dendi , Astia , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
518. Gunadi , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1999
519. Karyana , Apik , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
520. Marzal , Jefri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
521. Prakoso , Budi , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
522. Tan , Hiong Sen , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
523. Prajogo , Agus Susanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
524. Suharman , Indra , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
525. Winarko , Bambang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
526. Heryanto , R. Bambang , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
527. Jatmiko , Retnadi Heru , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
528. Siry , Hendra Yusran , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
529. Yoga , Gunawan Pratama , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
530. Radiarta , I Nyoman , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2002
531. Surahman , Arif , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
532. Siahainenia , Audrie J. , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
533. Supriatna , Ateng , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
534. Susanto , Handoko Adi , Dr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
535. Wijayanto , , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2004
536. Antonius , Indarto , Mr. 2005
537. Kusumah , Mohammad Noor Andi , Mr. 2005
538. Permana , Ariva Sugandi , Mr. 2005
539. Yossi , Briandara , Mr. 2006
540. Setiawan , Asep , Mr. 2007
541. Butar-Butar , Agunan , Mr. 2008
542. Ilyas , Asep Mohamad , Mr. 2009
543. Aman, Azka, Mr. 2010
544. Bachri, Syamsul, Mr. Natural Resources Management 2010
545. Muhamad, Nino, Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2010
546. Wijaya, Nurrohman, Mr. 2010
547. Adi, Setyono, Mr. 2011
548. Ermawan, Dede, Mr. 2011
549. Ramadhani, Fadhlullah, Mr. 2011
550. Santoso, Sigit Budi, Mr. 2011
551. , Gusman , Mr. 2012
552. Aquino, Foyya Yusufu , Mr. 2012
553. Fauzi, Sa'dilah , Mr. 2012
554. Nadra, Zulfauzein , Mr. 2012
555. Cahyo, Andi, Mr. 2013
556. Dewanti, Ajeng, Ms. 2013
557. Hasin, Muhammad, Mr. 2013
558. Kurniawati, Ummi Fadlilah, Ms. 2013
559. Lestari, Rahandini Lukita, Ms. 2013
560. Merdekawati, Ihsani, Ms. 2013
561. Nugraheni, Zjahra, Ms. 2013
562. Sidiq, Asrul, Mr. 2013
563. Siswanto, Vely, Ms. 2013
564. , Henriyadi , Mr. 2014
565. Al-Anshary, Faishal Mufied , Mr. 2014
566. Panjaitan, Carles Simson , Mr. 2014
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
567. Ichyaudin , Zuhad , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
568. Kristanto , , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
569. Kuswanto , Adi , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
570. Nasution , Hendrawarman , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
571. Sugiharto , Yanto , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
572. Nursalim , Yulvian , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
573. Ahmad , Taufik , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
574. Suyatmo , Halim , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
575. Hartoto , Wibowo Dwi , Mr. International Business 1996
576. Radhi , Fahmy , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
577. Tuharno , , Mr. International Business 1996
578. Gunawan , , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
579. Muchsin , , Mr. International Business 1997
580. Sudaryanto , , Mr. International Business 1997
581. Widiawan , Kriswanto , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
582. Yacob , Syahmardi , Mr. International Business 1997
583. Rahardjo , Jani , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
584. Simohartono , John L. Arifin , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
585. Suprapto , Budi , Mr. International Business 1998
586. Susilo , Agus , MBA Management of Technology 1998
587. Taufik , , Mr. International Business 1998
588. Untarto , Norbertus J. , Mr. International Business 1998
589. Iskandar , Johannes , Mr. International Business 2001
590. Twiseno , Banto , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
591. Arief , Pandu Wirawan , Mr. 2005
592. Nugroho , Agus , Mr. 2005
593. Ruchyama , Rama , Mr. 2005
594. Diah, Muhammad , Mr. 2011
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
595. Surojo , Wagimin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
596. Zainuddin , Rapiali , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1973
597. Lanti , Achmad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
598. Amir , Margono M. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1975
599. Bawazir , Said Salim , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
600. Soedibjo , Soesanto , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
601. Soeherman , Kamal , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1975
602. Tayibnapis , Nofal A. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
603. Mawardi , Erman , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
604. Pangluar , Djatining , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
605. Tjakrawiralaksana , Rachmat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
606. Santoso , Luhur , Lt. Col. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
607. Himran , Syukri , Mr. Energy 1982
608. Noerdin , Asrin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
609. Surbakti , Adil , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
610. Toha , Isa Setiasyah , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
611. Hadisaroyo , Djatmiko I. , Mr. Energy 1984
612. Kasirun , Sutadi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
613. Sundoro , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
614. Madjid , Rachman , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
615. Winotoharjo , Sumanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
 
Degree: Master of Engineering (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
616. Dehartin , Benni , Mr. 2008
617. Hazin , Mohammad , Mr. 2008
618. Adi, Ruhimat , Mr. 2012
619. Noprianto, Prastya, Mr. 2013
620. Senjaya, Alex Tisna, Mr. 2013
 
Degree: Master of Science (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
621. Anggoro, Agung , Mr. 2012
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (65)
Australia (4)
Austria (2)
Azerbaijan (3)
Bangladesh (920)
Belgium (10)
Bhutan (98)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (1)
Cambodia (329)
Cameroon (2)
Canada (12)
China (467)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (8)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (18)
Finland (9)
France (121)
Germany (28)
Ghana (3)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (80)
India (941)
Indonesia (621)
Iran (23)
Ireland (2)
Israel (1)
Italy (5)
Japan (77)
Kazakhstan (10)
Kenya (5)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (151)
Kyrgyzstan (9)
Laos (243)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (7)
Malaysia (273)
Maldives (10)
Marocco (2)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (27)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (308)
Nepal (907)
Netherlands (5)
Nigeria (14)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (797)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (583)
Poland (1)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (4)
Singapore (26)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (2)
Spain (5)
Sri Lanka (810)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (1)
Sweden (3)
Switzerland (4)
Taiwan (805)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (16)
Thailand (3541)
Tibet (2)
Timor-Leste (10)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (6)
Turkmenistan (2)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (4)
United States of America (18)
Uzbekistan (8)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (2486)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zimbabwe (1)