Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni from Indonesia

Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Noor , Fashridjal , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
2. Satyanugraha , Heru , Other Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
3. Laksono , Suwito , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1979
4. Rajardjo , Santoso , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1979
5. Sanusi , Harpasis Selamet , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1979
6. Firman , Tommy , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
7. Palenewen , Junus Laurens , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1980
8. Hamim Wigena , Aji , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
9. Harsono , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
10. Arifin , Bastian , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
11. Gunarya , Arlinna (Ms.) , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
12. Harun , Uton Rustan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
13. Hilmansjah , Nurpilihan (Ms.) , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
14. Lilananda , Rudy Prasatya , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
15. Noor , Achmad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
16. Santoso , Djoko , Dr. 1982
17. Sunu , Prihatini Ambaretnani , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1982
18. Achmad , Rozali , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
19. Harun , Ismat Belgawan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
20. Poerwady , Gatoet , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
21. Ramli , Muhammad , Mr. Energy 1983
22. Rumpoko , Dewo Daru , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
23. Rusyadi , Rusman , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
24. Suarga , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
25. Suwahyuono , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
26. Wijaya , Riginoto Wahyudi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
27. Soesanto , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
28. Surono-Waspodo , Ingrid S. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
29. Harahap , Zainul Abidin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
30. Tjahjadi , Budi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
31. Hidayat , Achmad Kemal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
32. Masdar , Sudarsian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
33. Riadi , Achjar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
34. Sinaga , Siti Morin , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
35. Djajaprawira , Sunarya , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
36. Sunaryo , Bambang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
37. Sutikto , Tarsicius , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
38. Iskandar , Zulrizka , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
39. Rangkuti , Freddy , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
40. Savitri , Dyah W.I.K.R. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1988
41. Adisurjo , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
42. Alie , Nahruddin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
43. Arifin , I.E. Lilianny Sigit , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1989
44. Bakar , Sjofjan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
45. Hanafiah , Abdul Latief , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
46. Hartomo , Wahyu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
47. Jauhari , Rudi Zaedan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
48. Khalil , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
49. Koeswidijono , Raden , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
50. Liong , Ju Tjung , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
51. Prayitno , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
52. Silitonga , Saulus , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
53. Siregar , Erwin Parlaungan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
54. Suhartoyo , Widodo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
55. Sumarwono , Kristiyo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
56. Winata , Tony Erwin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
57. Zainuddin , Astaman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
58. Amri , Amno Z. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
59. Depari , Sumbul Sembiring , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
60. Dwisusanto , Yohanes Basuki , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
61. Purba , Sirman , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
62. Sastraiwirja , T.M.F. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
63. Budidarsono , Suseno , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
64. Marjuki , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
65. Sa'Bani , Muhammad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
66. Siregar , Lely Rulia , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
67. Suganda , Emirhadi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
68. Suhardi , Edi , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
69. Anindito , Raphael Maria , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
70. Coo-Kokark , Soetrisno , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
71. Herindajanto , Agus , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
72. Jong Jek Siang , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
73. Marsoyo , Agam , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
74. Pudianti , Anna , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1992
75. Retno , Winahyu Satyarini * , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1992
76. Sigit , Sukmono , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
77. Tajuddin , Bantacut , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
78. Tatang , Irianti , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1992
79. Widyatmoko , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
80. Achmad , Amran , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
81. Djumanto , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
82. Hendrarto , R. Conrad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
83. Irham , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
84. Kusumayudha , Sari Bahagiarti , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
85. Makalew , Afra Donatha N. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
86. Muchsin , Shahab Saggaff , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
87. Mulyani , Agnes Sri , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
88. Noer , Melinda , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1993
89. Nurhalim , T. Erita , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1993
90. Setiato , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
91. Sumiarsa , Gede S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
92. Sunkar , Niely , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
93. Tarigan , Tomigan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
94. Amin , Ibnu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
95. Arzyana , Sunkar , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
96. Astuti , Winny , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
97. Ayu , Media Anugerah , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
98. Banowosari , Lintang Yuniar , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
99. Daryoto , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
100. Gadas , Hariyono , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
101. Koespramoedyo , Deddy , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
102. Mantoro , Teddy , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
103. Mohamadi , Loekman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
104. Rahayu , Dewi Agushinta , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
105. Rana , Gayatri Karyawati , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
106. Siringoringo , Hotniar , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
107. Sudaryanto , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
108. Suharto , Edi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
109. Suhendra , Adang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
110. Surya , Djoni , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
111. Susilo , Aris , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
112. Widati , Galuh , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
113. Achmad Nurmandi , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
114. Adiyarta , Krisna , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
115. Azis , Ezrinal , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
116. Dewi , Sinta , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
117. Hasbi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
118. Ignatius Luddy Indra , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
119. Ngoen , Thompson Susabda , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
120. Paris , Andi Yuliani , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1995
121. Sugiarti , Sri Redjeki , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
122. Tjandra , Stevanus Adrianto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
123. Toruan , Yohannes Hasiholan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
124. Arifin , Zaenal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
125. Pakpahan , Maruli , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
126. Aidin , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
127. Brotosaputro , Goenawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
128. Jo , Kumala Dewi , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1997
129. Mustiko , Sigit , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
130. Rivai , Momon , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
131. Rudi , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
132. Sartohadi , Junun , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
133. Soetanto , Hari , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
134. Tjoe , Iin Cristiana , Mrs Computer Science & Information Management 1997
135. Wahyudi , , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
136. Arifuddin , Muh. Sadik , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
137. Asih , Endah Wahyuning , Mrs. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
138. Budiman , Lili , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
139. Fakhrurrazi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
140. Munibah , Khursatul , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
141. Nur Ii , Abidin , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
142. Prabawa , Bagus Tri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
143. Suditha , I Putu Hery , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
144. Susanti , Baiq Hana , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
145. Dendi , Astia , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
146. Gunadi , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1999
147. Karyana , Apik , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
148. Marzal , Jefri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
149. Prakoso , Budi , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
150. Tan , Hiong Sen , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
151. Zaimar , , Mrs. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
152. Arum , Henrika Retno Tyas , Ms Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
153. Prajogo , Agus Susanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
154. Suharman , Indra , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
155. Winarko , Bambang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
156. Dinuriah , Imastini , Mrs. Processing Technology 2001
157. Heryanto , R. Bambang , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
158. Jatmiko , Retnadi Heru , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
159. Nurjayanti , Siti , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 2001
160. Shofiyati , Rizatus , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
161. Siry , Hendra Yusran , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
162. Yoga , Gunawan Pratama , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
163. Radiarta , I Nyoman , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2002
164. Surahman , Arif , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
165. Siahainenia , Audrie J. , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
166. Supriatna , Ateng , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
167. Susanto , Handoko Adi , Dr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
168. Wijayanto , , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2004
169. Antonius , Indarto , Mr. 2005
170. Kusumah , Mohammad Noor Andi , Mr. 2005
171. Martiani , Nita , Miss 2005
172. Permana , Ariva Sugandi , Mr. 2005
173. Ardani , Asmira Dewi Sitorini , Miss 2006
174. Yossi , Briandara , Mr. 2006
175. Noraduola, Dwi Rinnarsuri, Miss 2007
176. Setiawan , Asep , Mr. 2007
177. Zurkurniyanti, B., Mrs. 2007
178. , Yulinda , Miss 2008
179. Butar-Butar , Agunan , Mr. 2008
180. Gunawan , Sintha Prima Widowati , Miss 2008
181. Ilyas , Asep Mohamad , Mr. 2009
182. Melany , Anie , Miss 2009
183. Prilandita , Niken , Miss 2009
184. Satyanugraha , Suryaputrianita , Miss 2009
185. Yuniarti , Ivana , Miss 2009
186. Aman, Azka, Mr. 2010
187. Aruan, Natalia Rahmawati, Miss 2010
188. Bachri, Syamsul, Mr. Natural Resources Management 2010
189. Erliana, Retno, Miss 2010
190. Lasmaretty, Itsna Lathifah, Miss 2010
191. Muhamad, Nino, Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2010
192. Nugrahandika, Widyasari Her, Miss 2010
193. Puspitasari, Pritta, Miss 2010
194. Sari, Syarifah Hikmah Julinda, Miss 2010
195. Siregar, Devi Utari Hidayah, Miss 2010
196. Suminar, Ratna, Miss 2010
197. Tambunan, Repelita, Miss 2010
198. Wijaya, Nurrohman, Mr. 2010
199. Adi, Setyono, Mr. 2011
200. Ermawan, Dede, Mr. 2011
201. Maula, Farida Khuril, Miss 2011
202. Putri, Erika, Miss 2011
203. Ramadhani, Fadhlullah, Mr. 2011
204. Santoso, Sigit Budi, Mr. 2011
205. Tresnowati, Yudith Mariaran , Miss 2011
206. , Gusman , Mr. 2012
207. Agustien, Arie Ratna, Mrs. 2012
208. Aquino, Foyya Yusufu , Mr. 2012
209. Fauzi, Sa'dilah , Mr. 2012
210. Nadra, Zulfauzein , Mr. 2012
211. Ryadin, Aisjah Rachmawaty , Mrs. 2012
212. Cahyo, Andi, Mr. 2013
213. Dewanti, Ajeng, Ms. 2013
214. Hadianti, Atrida, Miss 2013
215. Hasin, Muhammad, Mr. 2013
216. Kurniawati, Ummi Fadlilah, Ms. 2013
217. Lestari, Rahandini Lukita, Ms. 2013
218. Mellisa, Siska, Miss 2013
219. Merdekawati, Ihsani, Ms. 2013
220. Nugraheni, Zjahra, Ms. 2013
221. Rahma, Aulia, Miss 2013
222. Rusydi, Rachmawati, Miss 2013
223. Sari, Ria Permana, Miss 2013
224. Sidiq, Asrul, Mr. 2013
225. Siswanto, Vely, Ms. 2013
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (61)
Albania (1)
Argentina (1)
Australia (4)
Austria (2)
Azerbaijan (5)
Bangladesh (1052)
Belgium (12)
Bhutan (118)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (2)
Cambodia (394)
Cameroon (2)
Canada (15)
China (734)
CROTIA (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (11)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (19)
Fiji (1)
Finland (18)
France (171)
Germany (38)
Ghana (2)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (89)
India (1102)
Indonesia (776)
Iran (26)
Ireland (3)
Israel (1)
Italy (6)
Japan (95)
Kazakhstan (15)
Kenya (4)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (160)
Kyrgyzstan (13)
Laos (323)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (6)
Malaysia (313)
Maldives (11)
Marocco (5)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (64)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (643)
Nepal (1124)
Netherlands (9)
Nigeria (16)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (827)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (923)
Poland (2)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (2)
Singapore (31)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (2)
Spain (11)
Sri Lanka (930)
Stateless (5)
Sweden (4)
Switzerland (3)
Taiwan (858)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (15)
Thailand (5578)
Tibet (3)
Timor-Leste (7)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (7)
Turkmenistan (3)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (7)
United States of America (26)
Uzbekistan (11)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (3398)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zambia (2)